1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 27. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 27. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2717
-
Werder Bremen
2679
3 : 5
1
OSG Baden Baden
2717
-
Werder Bremen
2679
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2788
-
1
Gashimov,Vugar
2740
½ : ½
2
3
Svidler,Peter
2741
-
2
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2721
½ : ½
3
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
-
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
½ : ½
4
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
½ : ½
5
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
½ : ½
6
7
Adams,Michael
2682
-
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
0 : 1
7
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
0 : 1
8
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
½ : ½
2
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2443
-
Hamburger SK
2506
3 : 5
2
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2443
-
Hamburger SK
2506
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
0 : 1
2
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
0 : 1
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
4
Baramidze,David
2532
½ : ½
4
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
½ : ½
5
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
½ : ½
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2442
½ : ½
7
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2411
½ : ½
8
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
½ : ½
3
SC Eppingen
2536
-
SK König Tegel
2400
6 : 2
3
SC Eppingen
2536
-
SK König Tegel
2400
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
1 : 0
2
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
2
Stern,Rene
2501
1 : 0
3
8
Braun,Arik
2519
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
½ : ½
4
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
1 : 0
5
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
½ : ½
6
12
Muzychuk,Anna
2533
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
½ : ½
7
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
-
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
1 : 0
8
15
Vogt,Lothar
2422
-
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
½ : ½
4
SF Katernberg
2508
-
Erfurter SK
2403
5 : 3
4
SF Katernberg
2508
-
Erfurter SK
2403
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
-
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
½ : ½
2
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
-
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
0 : 1
3
4
Seel,Christian
2493
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
0 : 1
4
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
7
Enders,Peter
2467
½ : ½
5
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
-
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
1 : 0
6
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
1 : 0
7
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
1 : 0
8
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
-
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
1 : 0
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2505
-
FC Bayern München
2442
4 : 4
5
SV Mülheim Nord
2505
-
FC Bayern München
2442
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
½ : ½
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
3
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2499
½ : ½
4
11
Levin,Felix
2481
-
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
5
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
½ : ½
6
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
11
Meister,Peter
2396
1 : 0
7
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
-
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
½ : ½
8
17
Wittenberg,Andreas
2188
-
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
0 : 1
6
SG Trier
2506
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2441
5 : 3
6
SG Trier
2506
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2441
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
-
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
½ : ½
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
½ : ½
3
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
0 : 1
4
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
1 : 0
5
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
½ : ½
6
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
-
13
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2374
1 : 0
7
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
15
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2361
½ : ½
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
-
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
1 : 0
7
SC Remagen
2495
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
5½ : 2½
7
SC Remagen
2495
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2454
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
-
2
Giri,Anish
2552
½ : ½
2
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
1 : 0
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
0 : 1
4
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
-
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
1 : 0
5
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
½ : ½
6
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
½ : ½
7
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
-
14
Richter,Christian
2412
1 : 0
8
16
Bok,Benjamin
2351
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
1 : 0
8
SG Solingen
2565
-
SV Wattenscheid
2428
5 : 3
8
SG Solingen
2565
-
SV Wattenscheid
2428
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
½ : ½
2
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
½ : ½
3
5
Werle,Jan
2563
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2532
0 : 1
4
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
1 : 0
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
1 : 0
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
-
14
Straeter,Timo
2347
0 : 1
7
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
15
Thiel,Thomas
2280
1 : 0
8
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
17
Koerber,Matthias
1898
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de