1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 12. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 12. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
SG Trier
2499
6 : 2
1
OSG Baden Baden
2658
-
SG Trier
2499
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
1 : 0
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
1 : 0
3
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
4
Haslinger,Stewart
2529
+ : -
4
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
½ : ½
5
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
½ : ½
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
½ : ½
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
1 : 0
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
½ : ½
2
FC Bayern München
2440
-
SC Remagen
2547
2 : 6
2
FC Bayern München
2440
-
SC Remagen
2547
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2580
0 : 1
2
4
Marcelin,Cyril
2499
-
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
½ : ½
3
5
Boensch,Uwe
2511
-
6
Huebner,Robert Dr.
2605
½ : ½
4
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
½ : ½
5
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
½ : ½
6
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
0 : 1
7
16
Lentrodt,Thomas
2304
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
0 : 1
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
0 : 1
3
Werder Bremen
2614
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2509
4½ : 3½
3
Werder Bremen
2614
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2509
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
-
1
Mchedlishvili,Mikheil
2613
0 : 1
2
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
-
2
Giri,Anish
2552
½ : ½
3
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
½ : ½
4
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
1 : 0
5
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
-
7
Cramling,Pia
2535
1 : 0
6
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
-
8
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2430
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
0 : 1
8
16
Knaak,Rainer
2484
-
14
Richter,Christian
2412
1 : 0
4
Erfurter SK
2431
-
SG Solingen
2565
3 : 5
4
Erfurter SK
2431
-
SG Solingen
2565
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
½ : ½
2
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
0 : 1
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
1 : 0
4
6
Votava,Jan
2561
-
7
Jussupow,Artur
2566
1 : 0
5
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2589
0 : 1
6
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
0 : 1
7
11
Troyke,Christian
2350
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
0 : 1
8
13
Brueggemann,Joachim
2354
-
13
Gabriel,Christian
2507
½ : ½
5
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2425
-
SC Eppingen
2575
2 : 6
5
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2425
-
SC Eppingen
2575
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
½ : ½
2
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
0 : 1
3
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
½ : ½
4
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
7
Acs,Peter
2550
½ : ½
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
8
Braun,Arik
2519
½ : ½
6
9
Maier,Christian
2350
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
0 : 1
7
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
13
Roos,Jean-Luc
2260
-
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
0 : 1
6
SK König Tegel
2377
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2518
1½ : 6½
6
SK König Tegel
2377
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2518
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
0 : 1
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
0 : 1
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
11
Levin,Felix
2481
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
½ : ½
6
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
-
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
0 : 1
7
12
Jahnz,Fabian
2184
-
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
0 : 1
8
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
-
15
Litwak,Aleksej
2290
1 : 0
7
Hamburger SK
2534
-
SV Wattenscheid
2575
3 : 5
7
Hamburger SK
2534
-
SV Wattenscheid
2575
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
½ : ½
2
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
0 : 1
3
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
0 : 1
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
1 : 0
5
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
0 : 1
6
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
½ : ½
7
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
1 : 0
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
-
12
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2417
0 : 1
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
SF Katernberg
2496
7 : 1
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
SF Katernberg
2496
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
2
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2598
1 : 0
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
3
Firman,Nazar
2571
1 : 0
3
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
1 : 0
4
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
1 : 0
5
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
½ : ½
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
1 : 0
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
1 : 0
8
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
-
15
Rosen,Bernd
2355
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de