1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 15. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 15. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Solingen
2584
-
SF Katernberg
2500
5 : 3
1
SG Solingen
2584
-
SF Katernberg
2500
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Smeets,Jan
2642
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
½ : ½
2
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
-
4
Seel,Christian
2493
½ : ½
3
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
-
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
½ : ½
4
6
Edouard,Romain
2620
-
7
Glek,Igor V
2537
½ : ½
5
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
-
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
½ : ½
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
-
10
Ris,Robert
2420
1 : 0
7
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
½ : ½
8
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2373
1 : 0
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
-
SV Wattenscheid
2589
2½ : 5½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2465
-
SV Wattenscheid
2589
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2565
-
1
Vitiugov,Nikita
2681
0 : 1
2
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
½ : ½
3
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
1 : 0
4
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
½ : ½
5
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
½ : ½
6
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
0 : 1
7
12
Thinius,Marco
2375
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
0 : 1
8
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
0 : 1
3
SC Remagen
2519
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
2 : 6
3
SC Remagen
2519
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2643
-
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
0 : 1
2
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
0 : 1
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
½ : ½
4
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
0 : 1
5
10
Swinkels,Robin
2511
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2569
½ : ½
6
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
-
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
½ : ½
7
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
0 : 1
8
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
-
14
Schebler,Gerhard
2486
½ : ½
4
SG Trier
2515
-
Werder Bremen
2624
3 : 5
4
SG Trier
2515
-
Werder Bremen
2624
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bobras,Piotr
2537
-
4
Eljanov,Pavel
2717
0 : 1
2
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2503
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
0 : 1
3
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
-
8
Areshchenko,Alexander
2667
0 : 1
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2547
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2658
½ : ½
5
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
½ : ½
6
8
Flumbort,Andras
2513
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
½ : ½
7
9
Gonda,Laszlo
2486
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
½ : ½
8
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
2586
-
Hamburger SK
2539
2 : 6
5
SC Eppingen
2586
-
Hamburger SK
2539
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2640
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2663
-
2
Kempinski,Robert
2616
½ : ½
3
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
½ : ½
4
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
-
8
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2535
½ : ½
5
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
0 : 1
6
8
Braun,Arik
2519
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
0 : 1
7
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
0 : 1
8
12
Muzychuk,Anna
2533
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2442
0 : 1
6
SK König Tegel
2394
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2482
2 : 6
6
SK König Tegel
2394
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2482
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
0 : 1
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
½ : ½
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
10
Breder,Dennis
2427
0 : 1
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
½ : ½
7
11
Giemsa,Stephan
2305
-
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
0 : 1
8
17
Kachibadze,Georg
2239
-
14
Richter,Christian
2412
½ : ½
7
Erfurter SK
2427
-
OSG Baden Baden
2657
0 : 8
7
Erfurter SK
2427
-
OSG Baden Baden
2657
0 : 8
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Romanov,Evgeny
2588
-
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
0 : 1
2
2
Haba,Petr
2541
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2709
0 : 1
3
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
-
7
Adams,Michael
2682
0 : 1
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
9
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2696
0 : 1
5
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
11
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2664
0 : 1
6
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
-
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
0 : 1
7
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
0 : 1
8
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
0 : 1
8
FC Bayern München
2458
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2446
4 : 4
8
FC Bayern München
2458
-
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2446
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bezold,Michael
2517
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
1 : 0
2
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
2
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2570
½ : ½
3
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
½ : ½
4
7
Reiss,Tibor
2414
-
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
0 : 1
5
8
Renner,Christoph
2440
-
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
1 : 0
6
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
½ : ½
7
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
½ : ½
8
11
Meister,Peter
2396
-
9
Maier,Christian
2350
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de