1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 18. Oktober 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2403
-
SG Solingen
2576
2 : 6
1
SK Heidelberg Handschuhsheim
2403
-
SG Solingen
2576
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2558
-
2
Smeets,Jan
2642
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2537
-
3
Nikolic,Predrag
2602
½ : ½
3
4
Gurevic,Vladimir
2470
-
4
Buhmann,Rainer
2603
½ : ½
4
5
Chernov,Vadim
2433
-
5
Werle,Jan
2563
0 : 1
5
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2335
-
8
L'Ami,Erwin
2606
0 : 1
6
8
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2317
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2561
½ : ½
7
10
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2321
-
11
Naumann,Alexander
2522
0 : 1
8
11
Syska,Albert
2255
-
12
Hoffmann,Michael
2513
0 : 1
2
OSG Baden Baden
2666
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
2
OSG Baden Baden
2666
-
SC Remagen
2495
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Svidler,Peter
2741
-
5
Parligras,Mircea
2547
½ : ½
2
4
Shirov,Alexei
2730
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2573
1 : 0
3
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2711
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2521
½ : ½
4
8
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2685
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2501
1 : 0
5
10
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2687
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2545
1 : 0
6
13
Gustafsson,Jan
2622
-
12
Popovic,Petar
2496
½ : ½
7
14
Dautov,Rustem
2596
-
14
Kipper,Jens
2393
½ : ½
8
16
Schlosser,Philipp
2555
-
15
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2385
0 : 1
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2608
-
SG Trier
2481
5 : 3
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2608
-
SG Trier
2481
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2718
-
1
Lupulescu,Constantin
2599
½ : ½
2
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2649
-
5
Gordon,Stephen
2535
½ : ½
3
5
Landa,Konstantin
2655
-
7
Erdoes,Viktor
2591
½ : ½
4
6
Fridman,Daniel
2661
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2464
1 : 0
5
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2606
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2407
½ : ½
6
10
Berelovich,Alexander
2551
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2355
1 : 0
7
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2528
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2415
0 : 1
8
13
Saltaev,Mihail
2492
-
14
Goriachnik,Dmitry
1 : 0
4
Erfurter SK
2402
-
SV Wattenscheid
2571
1½ : 6½
4
Erfurter SK
2402
-
SV Wattenscheid
2571
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Haba,Petr
2541
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2681
0 : 1
2
3
Michiels,Bart
2462
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2618
½ : ½
3
5
Casper,Thomas
2395
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2609
0 : 1
4
7
Enders,Peter
2467
-
5
Czarnota,Pawel
2537
½ : ½
5
8
Mueller,Matthias
2410
-
6
Rustemov,Alexander
2532
0 : 1
6
9
Voekler,Bernd
2393
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2551
½ : ½
7
10
Schoene,Maria
2274
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2526
0 : 1
8
12
Schuetze,Norman
2278
-
10
Handke,Florian
2513
0 : 1
5
SK König Tegel
2416
-
Hamburger SK
2523
3 : 5
5
SK König Tegel
2416
-
Hamburger SK
2523
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2531
-
3
Ghaem Maghami,Ehsan
2579
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2501
-
4
Baramidze,David
2532
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2448
-
6
Rogozenco,Dorian
2541
½ : ½
4
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2424
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2552
0 : 1
5
5
Muse,Drazen
2367
-
9
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2532
0 : 1
6
6
Fruebing,Stefan
2337
-
10
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2523
0 : 1
7
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2319
-
11
Heinemann,Thies
2484
½ : ½
8
10
Breier,Andreas
2405
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2443
1 : 0
6
FC Bayern München
2432
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
3 : 5
6
FC Bayern München
2432
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2489
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bromberger,Stefan
2518
-
3
Spoelman,Wouter
2554
½ : ½
2
3
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
4
Hector,Jonny
2568
½ : ½
3
7
Reiss,Tibor
2414
-
5
Feygin,Michael
2546
½ : ½
4
9
Belezky,Alexander
2463
-
6
Janssen,Ruud
2520
0 : 1
5
10
Meissner,Bernd
2410
-
9
Brandenburg,Daan
2480
0 : 1
6
11
Meister,Peter
2396
-
11
Fiebig,Thomas
2416
1 : 0
7
12
Reich,Thomas
2368
-
12
Pruijssers,Roeland
2415
½ : ½
8
17
Jorczik,Julian
2374
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2413
0 : 1
7
SF Katernberg
2444
-
SC Eppingen
2562
1½ : 6½
7
SF Katernberg
2444
-
SC Eppingen
2562
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2681
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2651
½ : ½
2
4
Seel,Christian
2493
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2620
½ : ½
3
5
Bischoff,Klaus
2561
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2594
0 : 1
4
8
Zaragatski,Ilja
2475
-
6
Ruck,Robert
2548
½ : ½
5
11
Thesing,Matthias
2419
-
9
Bindrich,Falko
2516
0 : 1
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2456
-
10
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
7
14
Hoolt,Sarah
2225
-
11
Guliyev,Namig
2525
0 : 1
8
17
Kotainy,Jens
2243
-
13
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2482
0 : 1
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
Werder Bremen
2584
3½ : 4½
8
Schachfreunde Berlin
2464
-
Werder Bremen
2584
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Lauber,Arnd
2517
-
3
McShane,Luke James
2615
½ : ½
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2491
-
5
Efimenko,Zahar
2654
0 : 1
3
6
Kraemer,Martin
2482
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2658
½ : ½
4
7
Schneider,Ilja
2500
-
10
Nyback,Tomi
2615
½ : ½
5
8
Berndt,Stephan
2442
-
11
Hracek,Zbynek
2606
½ : ½
6
9
Agopov,Mikail
2452
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2569
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2450
-
13
Llaneza Vega,Marcos
2504
½ : ½
8
17
Abel,Dennes
2380
-
15
Skripchenko,Almira
2448
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de