1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 24. Januar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 24. Januar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Bochum 31
2414
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2335
5 : 3
1
SG Bochum 31
2414
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2335
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2503
-
2
Dann,Matthias
2303
½ : ½
2
2
Orlov,Andrey
2519
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2496
½ : ½
3
3
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2478
-
5
Balcerak,Jakob
2426
1 : 0
4
4
Fridman,Rafael
2456
-
6
Armbrust,Florian
2286
1 : 0
5
6
Hendriks,Willy M.
2431
-
7
Gohil,Harry
2347
1 : 0
6
7
Schlawin,Marlon
2304
-
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2317
½ : ½
7
8
Backwinkel,Paul
2344
-
12
Kienast,Joerg
2253
0 : 1
8
13
Kitte,Sebastian
2279
-
13
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2252
½ : ½
2
Godesberger SK
2398
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2416
2½ : 5½
2
Godesberger SK
2398
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2416
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sprenger,Jan-Michael Dr.
2510
-
2
Kasparov,Sergey
2488
½ : ½
2
3
Dranov,Oleksandr
2447
-
3
Steingrimsson,Hedinn
2540
½ : ½
3
4
Jackelen,Thomas
2420
-
4
Henrichs,Thomas
2461
½ : ½
4
5
Seul,Georg
2435
-
6
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2427
½ : ½
5
6
Mertens,Heiko
2333
-
7
Wegener,Olaf
2405
0 : 1
6
7
Schmidt,Bodo
2364
-
9
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2452
0 : 1
7
9
Luetke,Jens
2344
-
12
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2311
0 : 1
8
10
Grimm,Sascha
2335
-
15
Karger,Frank
2245
½ : ½
3
Aachener SV 1856
2329
-
SG Solingen II
2415
3 : 5
3
Aachener SV 1856
2329
-
SG Solingen II
2415
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Koch,Thomas
2446
-
1
Sandipan,Chanda
2611
0 : 1
2
3
Braun,Christian
2342
-
2
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2446
½ : ½
3
4
Sonntag,Hans-Hubert
2396
-
3
Wegerle,Joerg
2451
½ : ½
4
5
Coenen,Norbert
2351
-
5
Schaefer,Markus
2390
½ : ½
5
6
Klein,Felix
2299
-
6
Schlecht,Daniel Dr.
2384
0 : 1
6
9
Krieg,Nicolaj
2311
-
7
Michalczak,Thomas
2365
½ : ½
7
10
Begnis,Nicolaos
2279
-
8
Pilaj,Herwig
2349
½ : ½
8
11
Frombach,Ralf
2207
-
9
Balduan,Markus
2323
½ : ½
4
SV Wattenscheid II
2326
-
SF Gerresheim
2430
2 : 6
4
SV Wattenscheid II
2326
-
SF Gerresheim
2430
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mladenov,Swetlin
2439
-
1
Andersson,Ulf
2582
0 : 1
2
3
Souleidis,Georgios
2429
-
2
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2601
0 : 1
3
5
Tereick,Benjamin
2377
-
3
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2414
½ : ½
4
6
Straeter,Timo
2347
-
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2475
0 : 1
5
9
Franke,Johannes
2328
-
5
Stark,Lars
2432
0 : 1
6
10
Graw,Christopher
2273
-
6
Trella,Thomas
2391
1 : 0
7
11
Lehmann,Holger
2188
-
8
Fischdick,Gisela
2238
½ : ½
8
12
Hirsch,Stefan Dr.
2228
-
9
Dresen,Ulrich
2306
0 : 1
5
SV Hofheim
2393
-
SG Köln Porz
2476
5 : 3
5
SV Hofheim
2393
-
SG Köln Porz
2476
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hickl,Joerg
2570
-
4
Vaganian,Rafael A
2568
1 : 0
2
4
Zude,Arno
2461
-
5
Baklan,Vladimir
2646
1 : 0
3
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2415
-
6
Timman,Jan H
2588
0 : 1
4
7
Brendel,Oliver
2386
-
7
Van der Doel,Erik
2592
½ : ½
5
8
Burkart,Patrick
2332
-
9
Rotstein,Arkadij
2538
½ : ½
6
9
Buchal,Stephan
2330
-
12
Gallinnis,Norbert
2301
1 : 0
7
10
Pirrot,Dieter
2421
-
13
Van Wessel,Rudy
2340
1 : 0
8
12
Tischendorf,Michael Dr.
2228
-
16
Konings,Leon
2232
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de