1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 15. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 15. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Plauen
2428
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
5½ : 2½
1
SK König Plauen
2428
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2632
-
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
½ : ½
2
2
Graf,Alexander
2596
-
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
1 : 0
3
3
Gavrikov,Viktor
2516
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
½ : ½
4
4
Gdanski,Jacek
2505
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
1 : 0
5
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
-
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
1 : 0
6
6
Schaller,Sven
2289
-
7
Wetscherek,Andreas
2336
0 : 1
7
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2299
-
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
½ : ½
8
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
-
12
Loew,Gerald
2287
1 : 0
2
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2322
-
USV TU Dresden
2364
2½ : 5½
2
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2322
-
USV TU Dresden
2364
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
-
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2476
0 : 1
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2427
-
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
½ : ½
3
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
-
4
Roos,Michael
2375
½ : ½
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
-
5
Loxine,Jakow
2365
0 : 1
5
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
½ : ½
6
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2355
1 : 0
7
10
Weitzer,Steffen
2293
-
11
Andresen,Steffen
2316
0 : 1
8
14
Just,Wolfgang
2168
-
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2254
0 : 1
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2409
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5 : 3
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2409
-
NT Nürnberg
2326
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
-
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
½ : ½
2
2
Oral,Tomas
2546
-
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
½ : ½
3
3
Petr,Martin
2495
-
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
1 : 0
4
4
Gaponenko,Inna
2438
-
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
1 : 0
5
5
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2423
-
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
½ : ½
6
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
-
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
1 : 0
7
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2367
-
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
0 : 1
8
12
Melamed,Tatiana
2312
-
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
½ : ½
4
SK Passau
2304
-
SK Tarrasch München
2379
2½ : 5½
4
SK Passau
2304
-
SK Tarrasch München
2379
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2480
-
1
Vavrak,Peter
2475
½ : ½
2
4
Suran,Jan
2381
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2407
½ : ½
3
5
Testor,Sebastian
2318
-
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
½ : ½
4
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2269
-
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
0 : 1
5
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2302
-
8
Schmidt,Georg
2362
½ : ½
6
8
Schueller,Ernst
2246
-
9
Hennig,Dirk
2409
0 : 1
7
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
-
11
Meier,Volker
2304
½ : ½
8
12
Heyne,Martin
2219
-
13
Levushkina,Elena
2253
0 : 1
5
SC Forchheim
2344
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2229
6 : 2
5
SC Forchheim
2344
-
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2229
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
-
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
-
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
1 : 0
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
-
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
1 : 0
4
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
-
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
1 : 0
5
6
Bade,Joern
2296
-
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
1 : 0
6
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2277
-
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
1 : 0
7
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2270
-
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
0 : 1
8
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
-
13
Hentze,Markus
2020
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de