1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 28. Februar 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Tarrasch München
2354
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
5 : 3
1
SK Tarrasch München
2354
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2370
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2407
-
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
0 : 1
2
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
-
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
1 : 0
3
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
1 : 0
4
6
Panteleev,Petar
2341
-
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
½ : ½
5
8
Schmidt,Georg
2362
-
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
0 : 1
6
11
Meier,Volker
2304
-
6
Schunk,Eduard
2324
½ : ½
7
12
Eichler,Christoph
2338
-
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
1 : 0
8
13
Levushkina,Elena
2253
-
11
Wall,Gavin
2296
1 : 0
2
SK Passau
2310
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4 : 4
2
SK Passau
2310
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2480
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
½ : ½
2
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2427
1 : 0
3
4
Suran,Jan
2381
-
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
½ : ½
4
8
Schueller,Ernst
2246
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
0 : 1
5
9
Holzer,Richard
2272
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
0 : 1
6
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
-
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
½ : ½
7
11
Binder,Michael
2202
-
7
Schultz,Andreas
2234
½ : ½
8
14
Schmid,Franz
2216
-
9
Roemling,Sven
2181
1 : 0
3
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
USV TU Dresden
2361
3½ : 4½
3
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
USV TU Dresden
2361
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
-
1
Gauglitz,Gernot
2391
½ : ½
2
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
-
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
0 : 1
3
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
-
4
Roos,Michael
2375
½ : ½
4
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
½ : ½
5
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
-
7
Wegener,Dirk
2344
1 : 0
6
6
Rausch,Stephan
2325
-
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2335
½ : ½
7
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
-
9
Seifert,Volker
2355
½ : ½
8
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
-
11
Andresen,Steffen
2316
0 : 1
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2357
-
SK König Plauen
2258
5 : 3
4
Nickelhütte Aue
2357
-
SK König Plauen
2258
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
-
3
Gavrikov,Viktor
2516
0 : 1
2
3
Petr,Martin
2495
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
1 : 0
3
4
Gaponenko,Inna
2438
-
6
Schaller,Sven
2289
1 : 0
4
5
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2423
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
½ : ½
5
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
-
10
Beyer,Christof
2075
½ : ½
6
8
Heinz,Juergen
2244
-
11
Hoerr,Matthias
2095
1 : 0
7
11
Schnabel,Ralf
2254
-
15
Espig,Thomas
2258
½ : ½
8
12
Melamed,Tatiana
2312
-
12
Sandner,Gunter
2245
½ : ½
5
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
SC Forchheim
2334
3 : 5
5
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
SC Forchheim
2334
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
½ : ½
2
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
0 : 1
3
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
½ : ½
4
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2344
½ : ½
5
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
0 : 1
6
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
-
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2270
½ : ½
7
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
0 : 1
8
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
-
11
Mons,Leon
2144
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de