1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 29. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 29. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2384
-
SC Forchheim
2353
4 : 4
1
USV TU Dresden
2384
-
SC Forchheim
2353
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gauglitz,Gernot
2391
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2534
0 : 1
2
2
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2476
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2495
1 : 0
3
3
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2412
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2377
½ : ½
4
4
Roos,Michael
2375
-
4
Zwanzger,Johannes
2344
½ : ½
5
5
Loxine,Jakow
2365
-
5
Seyb,Alexander
2265
0 : 1
6
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2362
-
6
Bade,Joern
2296
½ : ½
7
8
Eichner,Sebastian
2335
-
7
Niedermaier,Hans
2277
1 : 0
8
9
Seifert,Volker
2355
-
9
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2239
½ : ½
2
SK Tarrasch München
2366
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2383
2½ : 5½
2
SK Tarrasch München
2366
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2383
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2407
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2471
½ : ½
2
4
Fedorovsky,Michael
2458
-
3
Petr,Martin
2495
0 : 1
3
5
Koepke,Christian
2365
-
4
Gaponenko,Inna
2438
½ : ½
4
6
Panteleev,Petar
2341
-
5
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2423
0 : 1
5
7
Singer,Christoph
2353
-
7
Diebl,Lutz
2221
1 : 0
6
8
Schmidt,Georg
2362
-
8
Heinz,Juergen
2244
0 : 1
7
11
Meier,Volker
2304
-
9
Wichmann,Cliff
2367
0 : 1
8
12
Eichler,Christoph
2338
-
10
Priehoda,Viteslav
2402
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2369
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4 : 4
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2369
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2316
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Slobodjan,Roman
2554
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2365
1 : 0
2
2
Heinz,Axel
2436
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2427
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2432
-
3
Schubert,Thomas
2367
½ : ½
4
4
Cech,Pavel
2424
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2364
1 : 0
5
5
Opitz,Alexander
2268
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2298
½ : ½
6
6
Schunk,Eduard
2324
-
6
Gempe,Thomas
2294
0 : 1
7
8
Delitzsch,Juergen
2227
-
7
Schultz,Andreas
2234
½ : ½
8
9
Dalinger,Valeri
2287
-
12
Limpert,Michael
2183
0 : 1
4
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
SK Passau
2312
4½ : 3½
4
SC Leipzig Gohlis
2267
-
SK Passau
2312
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Voigt,Roland
2423
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
½ : ½
2
2
Ohme,Melanie
2310
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2421
1 : 0
3
3
Schunk,Thomas
2279
-
4
Suran,Jan
2381
0 : 1
4
4
Fuchs,Judith
2207
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2269
½ : ½
5
5
Doberitz,Paul
2220
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2302
0 : 1
6
6
Rausch,Stephan
2325
-
10
Linhart,Wolfgang
2221
1 : 0
7
7
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2252
-
12
Heyne,Martin
2219
1 : 0
8
8
Meissner,Felix
2121
-
14
Schmid,Franz
2216
½ : ½
5
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
SK König Plauen
2342
2½ : 5½
5
NT Nürnberg
2326
-
SK König Plauen
2342
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Milov,Leonid
2558
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2632
½ : ½
2
2
Mischustov,Michael
2354
-
2
Graf,Alexander
2596
½ : ½
3
3
Wagner,Florian
2323
-
5
Espig,Lutz
2359
0 : 1
4
4
Epding,Olaf
2242
-
6
Schaller,Sven
2289
½ : ½
5
5
Kirchner,Thomas
2303
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2299
½ : ½
6
6
Promyshlyanskiy,Vitaliy
2262
-
9
Pfretzschner,Roland
2226
0 : 1
7
7
Martin,Thomas
2308
-
10
Beyer,Christof
2075
0 : 1
8
8
Heimrath,Reiner
2256
-
15
Espig,Thomas
2258
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de