1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 11. April 2010
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK II
2262
-
SK Zehlendorf
2299
4 : 4
1
Hamburger SK II
2262
-
SK Zehlendorf
2299
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2461
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2480
0 : 1
2
4
Sievers,Stefan
2376
-
2
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2483
0 : 1
3
5
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2339
-
6
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2345
1 : 0
4
8
Bracker,Frank
2270
-
11
Lieb,Harald
2246
1 : 0
5
9
Bach,Matthias
2297
-
12
Behrmann,Joachim
2203
1 : 0
6
10
Bakker,Sven
2199
-
13
Rahls,Peter
2255
1 : 0
7
11
Dalakian,Haroutioun
2145
-
15
Sondermann,Johannes
2081
0 : 1
8
16
Albers,Andreas
2007
-
16
Floeel,Helmut
0 : 1
2
Königsspringer Hamburg
2240
-
SC Neukloster
2399
3 : 5
2
Königsspringer Hamburg
2240
-
SC Neukloster
2399
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Buhr,Carl-Christian Dr.
2327
-
1
Gajewski,Grzegorz
2572
0 : 1
2
3
Zimmermann,Julian
2280
-
2
Yemelin,Vasily
2570
0 : 1
3
4
Rosmann,Ilja
2291
-
5
Berger,Steve
2425
1 : 0
4
5
Hess,Christian
2247
-
7
Majdan,Joanna
2361
1 : 0
5
6
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2301
-
8
Reichmann,Hendrik
2310
0 : 1
6
8
Lampe,Joerg
2202
-
9
Hoi,Carsten
2393
0 : 1
7
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2218
-
14
Knuth,Hannes
2276
0 : 1
8
10
Borgmeyer,Max
2058
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2285
1 : 0
3
Tempo Göttingen
2288
-
Lübecker SV
2323
3 : 5
3
Tempo Göttingen
2288
-
Lübecker SV
2323
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2489
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2590
½ : ½
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2464
-
6
Schmidt,Harald
2408
0 : 1
3
5
Sawatzki,Frank
2318
-
7
Janz,Frerik
2338
1 : 0
4
7
Buchenau,Frank
2245
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2271
0 : 1
5
8
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
-
9
Krause,Ullrich
2282
½ : ½
6
9
Priebe,Jan
2238
-
10
Lampe,Dirk
2273
½ : ½
7
14
Karwatt,Lothar
2151
-
11
Ehrke,Michael
2226
0 : 1
8
15
Petzold,Golo
2143
-
15
Frohberg,Marco
2199
½ : ½
4
SK Norderstedt
2327
-
SC Kreuzberg
2335
3½ : 4½
4
SK Norderstedt
2327
-
SC Kreuzberg
2335
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2440
-
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2415
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2395
-
2
Tischbierek,Raj
2434
½ : ½
3
3
Petrosian,Suren
2388
-
3
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2319
½ : ½
4
4
Zierke,Oliver
2338
-
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2398
0 : 1
5
5
Michna,Christian
2259
-
6
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2279
½ : ½
6
6
Michna,Marta
2366
-
7
Dyballa,Markus
2307
1 : 0
7
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
-
8
Mattick,Lutz
2244
0 : 1
8
12
Kues,Hendrik
2174
-
9
Holzapfel,Daniel
2282
½ : ½
5
Delmenhorster SK
2372
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2363
4½ : 3½
5
Delmenhorster SK
2372
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2363
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Warakomski,Tomasz
2480
-
1
Brynell,Stellan
2472
0 : 1
2
2
Luch,Michal
2400
-
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2352
½ : ½
3
3
Lubczynski,Rafal
2425
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2353
½ : ½
4
5
Jugelt,Tobias
2392
-
4
Lundin,Jan
2387
1 : 0
5
6
Lammers,Markus
2347
-
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2361
½ : ½
6
7
Mossakowski,Florian
2339
-
6
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2374
½ : ½
7
9
Korsus,Bernd
2296
-
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2284
½ : ½
8
11
Meyer,Malte
2294
-
9
Weber,Siegfried
2320
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de