1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 13. Dezember 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2320
-
Lübecker SV
2324
3½ : 4½
1
SC Kreuzberg
2320
-
Lübecker SV
2324
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2415
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2590
0 : 1
2
3
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2319
-
5
Kreuzholz,Michael
2366
½ : ½
3
4
Ellers,Holger Dr.
2382
-
7
Janz,Frerik
2338
0 : 1
4
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2398
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2271
½ : ½
5
6
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2279
-
9
Krause,Ullrich
2282
½ : ½
6
7
Dyballa,Markus
2307
-
10
Lampe,Dirk
2273
½ : ½
7
8
Mattick,Lutz
2244
-
14
Thannheiser,Thomas
2276
1 : 0
8
11
Sprotte,Norbert
2218
-
15
Frohberg,Marco
2199
½ : ½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2332
-
SC Neukloster
2393
3½ : 4½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2332
-
SC Neukloster
2393
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2352
-
2
Yemelin,Vasily
2570
0 : 1
2
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2353
-
3
Shvartz,Myroslav
2487
½ : ½
3
4
Lundin,Jan
2387
-
5
Berger,Steve
2425
0 : 1
4
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2361
-
6
Mihailovs,Jurijs
2398
0 : 1
5
6
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2374
-
8
Reichmann,Hendrik
2310
½ : ½
6
7
Glantz,Robert
2228
-
13
Anibar,Ahmed
1 : 0
7
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2284
-
14
Knuth,Hannes
2276
1 : 0
8
9
Weber,Siegfried
2320
-
16
Pachow,Joerg
2285
½ : ½
3
SK Norderstedt
2315
-
Königsspringer Hamburg
2250
4 : 4
3
SK Norderstedt
2315
-
Königsspringer Hamburg
2250
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2440
-
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2402
½ : ½
2
3
Petrosian,Suren
2388
-
3
Zimmermann,Julian
2280
1 : 0
3
4
Zierke,Oliver
2338
-
4
Rosmann,Ilja
2291
0 : 1
4
5
Michna,Christian
2259
-
5
Hess,Christian
2247
0 : 1
5
6
Michna,Marta
2366
-
6
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2301
1 : 0
6
7
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2314
-
8
Lampe,Joerg
2202
1 : 0
7
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
-
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2218
0 : 1
8
10
Bohnsack,Ralf
2160
-
10
Borgmeyer,Max
2058
½ : ½
4
SK Zehlendorf
2335
-
Tempo Göttingen
2322
6 : 2
4
SK Zehlendorf
2335
-
Tempo Göttingen
2322
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2480
-
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2489
0 : 1
2
2
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2483
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2464
1 : 0
3
3
Brener,Ilia
2409
-
3
Rezasade,Amir
2301
½ : ½
4
6
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2345
-
5
Sawatzki,Frank
2318
1 : 0
5
7
Brustkern,Juergen
2255
-
8
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
1 : 0
6
8
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2256
-
9
Priebe,Jan
2238
1 : 0
7
11
Lieb,Harald
2246
-
11
Boettcher,Christian
2182
½ : ½
8
12
Behrmann,Joachim
2203
-
16
Pietsch,Michael
1 : 0
5
Delmenhorster SK
2367
-
Hamburger SK II
2298
5 : 3
5
Delmenhorster SK
2367
-
Hamburger SK II
2298
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Warakomski,Tomasz
2480
-
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2461
1 : 0
2
2
Luch,Michal
2400
-
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2374
½ : ½
3
3
Lubczynski,Rafal
2425
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2376
½ : ½
4
5
Jugelt,Tobias
2392
-
5
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2339
½ : ½
5
6
Lammers,Markus
2347
-
7
Langrock,Hannes
2384
0 : 1
6
7
Mossakowski,Florian
2339
-
9
Bach,Matthias
2297
½ : ½
7
9
Korsus,Bernd
2296
-
11
Dalakian,Haroutioun
2145
1 : 0
8
10
Hoeffer,David
2256
-
16
Albers,Andreas
2007
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de