1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2009/10
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2009/2010
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 29. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 29. November 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lübecker SV
2368
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2325
6½ : 1½
1
Lübecker SV
2368
-
Schachfreunde Berlin II
2325
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2590
-
2
Wendt,Jan-Dietrich
2352
1 : 0
2
4
Scheerer,Christoph
2416
-
3
Rudolf,Henrik
2353
1 : 0
3
5
Kreuzholz,Michael
2366
-
4
Lundin,Jan
2387
1 : 0
4
6
Schmidt,Harald
2408
-
5
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2361
1 : 0
5
7
Janz,Frerik
2338
-
6
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2374
½ : ½
6
8
Christ,Ralf
2271
-
7
Glantz,Robert
2228
½ : ½
7
9
Krause,Ullrich
2282
-
8
Bruchmann,Stephan
2284
½ : ½
8
10
Lampe,Dirk
2273
-
10
Nogly,Christoph
2263
1 : 0
2
SC Neukloster
2340
-
Delmenhorster SK
2372
2 : 6
2
SC Neukloster
2340
-
Delmenhorster SK
2372
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Berger,Steve
2425
-
1
Warakomski,Tomasz
2480
½ : ½
2
7
Majdan,Joanna
2361
-
2
Luch,Michal
2400
½ : ½
3
8
Reichmann,Hendrik
2310
-
3
Lubczynski,Rafal
2425
0 : 1
4
9
Hoi,Carsten
2393
-
5
Jugelt,Tobias
2392
½ : ½
5
12
Burtasova,Anna
2331
-
6
Lammers,Markus
2347
0 : 1
6
13
Anibar,Ahmed
-
7
Mossakowski,Florian
2339
0 : 1
7
14
Knuth,Hannes
2276
-
9
Korsus,Bernd
2296
0 : 1
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2285
-
11
Meyer,Malte
2294
½ : ½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2344
-
SK Zehlendorf
2357
4 : 4
3
SC Kreuzberg
2344
-
SK Zehlendorf
2357
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Figura,Atila Gajo
2415
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2480
½ : ½
2
2
Tischbierek,Raj
2434
-
2
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2483
0 : 1
3
3
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2319
-
3
Brener,Ilia
2409
½ : ½
4
4
Ellers,Holger Dr.
2382
-
4
Orzech,Dominik
2435
0 : 1
5
5
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian Dr.
2398
-
6
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2345
1 : 0
6
6
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2279
-
8
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2256
½ : ½
7
8
Mattick,Lutz
2244
-
11
Lieb,Harald
2246
½ : ½
8
9
Holzapfel,Daniel
2282
-
12
Behrmann,Joachim
2203
1 : 0
4
Königsspringer Hamburg
2216
-
Tempo Göttingen
2296
4½ : 3½
4
Königsspringer Hamburg
2216
-
Tempo Göttingen
2296
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Lamprecht,Frank
2402
-
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2489
1 : 0
2
3
Zimmermann,Julian
2280
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2464
1 : 0
3
4
Rosmann,Ilja
2291
-
3
Rezasade,Amir
2301
1 : 0
4
5
Hess,Christian
2247
-
5
Sawatzki,Frank
2318
½ : ½
5
9
Wagner,Friedrich Dr.
2218
-
9
Priebe,Jan
2238
0 : 1
6
10
Borgmeyer,Max
2058
-
10
Holloway,Timo
2122
0 : 1
7
14
Dettmann,Steffen
2137
-
15
Petzold,Golo
2143
½ : ½
8
15
Chin,Karin
2092
-
16
Pietsch,Michael
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK II
2352
-
SK Norderstedt
2344
4½ : 3½
5
Hamburger SK II
2352
-
SK Norderstedt
2344
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2461
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2440
1 : 0
2
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2374
-
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2395
½ : ½
3
4
Sievers,Stefan
2376
-
3
Petrosian,Suren
2388
½ : ½
4
5
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2339
-
4
Zierke,Oliver
2338
½ : ½
5
6
Balcerak,Philipp
2312
-
5
Michna,Christian
2259
0 : 1
6
7
Langrock,Hannes
2384
-
6
Michna,Marta
2366
½ : ½
7
8
Bracker,Frank
2270
-
7
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2314
½ : ½
8
9
Bach,Matthias
2297
-
8
Kahlert,Thomas
2256
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de