1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 2. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 2. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2579
-
Werder Bremen
2668
3½ : 4½
1
SC Eppingen
2579
-
Werder Bremen
2668
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
1
Mamedyarov,Shakhriyar
2731
½ : ½
2
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
0 : 1
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
5
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
0 : 1
6
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
1 : 0
7
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
0 : 1
8
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK
2525
-
SC Remagen
2498
3½ : 4½
2
Hamburger SK
2525
-
SC Remagen
2498
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
2
Avrukh,Boris
2657
½ : ½
2
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
0 : 1
7
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
-
14
Polaczek,Richard
2419
1 : 0
8
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
1 : 0
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
-
SC Kreuzberg
2461
5 : 3
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2577
-
SC Kreuzberg
2461
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
½ : ½
4
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
1 : 0
5
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
1 : 0
6
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
1 : 0
8
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
12
Berger,Steve
2413
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München
2378
-
SF Katernberg
2490
4 : 4
4
FC Bayern München
2378
-
SF Katernberg
2490
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
0 : 1
2
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
+ : -
3
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
0 : 1
4
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
½ : ½
5
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
0 : 1
6
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
13
Ris,Robert
2417
1 : 0
7
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
½ : ½
8
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2443
-
USV TU Dresden
2350
6 : 2
5
SV Wattenscheid
2443
-
USV TU Dresden
2350
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
1 : 0
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
1 : 0
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
4
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
1 : 0
5
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
10
Graf,Felix
2287
½ : ½
8
14
Kuipers,Stefan
2292
-
12
Rybenko,Kseniya
2243
1 : 0
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
-
SG Turm Trier
2451
3½ : 4½
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2481
-
SG Turm Trier
2451
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
6
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
½ : ½
7
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
0 : 1
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
1 : 0
7
TV Tegernsee
2540
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
5 : 3
7
TV Tegernsee
2540
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2602
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
1 : 0
2
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
½ : ½
3
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
½ : ½
4
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
1 : 0
5
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
0 : 1
6
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
1 : 0
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
8
16
Gross,David
2485
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2695
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2456
7 : 1
8
OSG Baden Baden
2695
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2456
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
1 : 0
3
5
Adams,Michael
2734
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
½ : ½
4
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
1 : 0
5
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
1 : 0
6
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
½ : ½
8
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
16
Bosman,Michiel
2346
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de