1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2562
-
SC Remagen
2510
5 : 3
1
SF Katernberg
2562
-
SC Remagen
2510
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
½ : ½
2
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
3
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
1 : 0
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
6
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
1 : 0
7
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
8
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
1 : 0
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2472
-
USV TU Dresden
2380
4½ : 3½
2
Schachfreunde Berlin
2472
-
USV TU Dresden
2380
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
½ : ½
2
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
-
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2417
½ : ½
3
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
3
Roos,Michael
2367
0 : 1
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
1 : 0
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
½ : ½
6
10
Degtiarev,Evgeny
2388
-
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
1 : 0
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
½ : ½
8
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
-
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2697
-
TV Tegernsee
2538
4½ : 3½
3
OSG Baden Baden
2697
-
TV Tegernsee
2538
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
½ : ½
2
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
-
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
1 : 0
3
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
½ : ½
4
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
½ : ½
5
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
½ : ½
6
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
-
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
½ : ½
7
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
0 : 1
8
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
-
14
Beim,Valery
2506
1 : 0
4
SC Eppingen
2465
-
FC Bayern München
2410
5 : 3
4
SC Eppingen
2465
-
FC Bayern München
2410
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
1 : 0
2
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
-
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
½ : ½
3
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
½ : ½
4
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
1 : 0
5
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
1 : 0
6
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
½ : ½
7
13
Dudek,Richard
2254
-
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
0 : 1
8
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
-
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
½ : ½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
-
SV Wattenscheid
2553
2½ : 5½
5
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
-
SV Wattenscheid
2553
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
½ : ½
3
9
Giri,Anish
2466
-
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
1 : 0
4
10
Peng,Zhao Qin
2455
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
0 : 1
5
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
-
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
0 : 1
6
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
0 : 1
7
14
Richter,Christian
2403
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
0 : 1
8
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
½ : ½
6
Hamburger SK
2520
-
SC Kreuzberg
2526
2 : 6
6
Hamburger SK
2520
-
SC Kreuzberg
2526
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
0 : 1
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
0 : 1
3
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
½ : ½
4
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
1 : 0
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
0 : 1
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
0 : 1
7
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
-
8
Richter,Michael
2421
0 : 1
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
½ : ½
7
Werder Bremen
2621
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
3½ : 4½
7
Werder Bremen
2621
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
½ : ½
3
7
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
½ : ½
4
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
5
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
-
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
½ : ½
7
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
8
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
-
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
0 : 1
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
-
SG Turm Trier
2488
6 : 2
8
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
-
SG Turm Trier
2488
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
1 : 0
3
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
1 : 0
5
10
Grigoiants,Sergey
2565
-
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
½ : ½
6
11
Levin,Felix
2536
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
7
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
1 : 0
8
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de