1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 25. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 25. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TV Tegernsee
2538
-
SC Eppingen
2465
4½ : 3½
1
TV Tegernsee
2538
-
SC Eppingen
2465
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
½ : ½
2
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
3
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
½ : ½
4
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
5
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
6
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
½ : ½
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Dudek,Richard
2254
1 : 0
8
14
Beim,Valery
2506
-
15
Dekan,Hans
2187
1 : 0
2
SC Remagen
2510
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
3½ : 4½
2
SC Remagen
2510
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2573
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
2
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
½ : ½
3
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
-
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
1 : 0
4
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
-
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
½ : ½
5
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
-
10
Grigoiants,Sergey
2565
½ : ½
6
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
½ : ½
7
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
0 : 1
8
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
½ : ½
3
SG Turm Trier
2488
-
SF Katernberg
2562
3 : 5
3
SG Turm Trier
2488
-
SF Katernberg
2562
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
-
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
0 : 1
2
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
0 : 1
3
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
1 : 0
4
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
½ : ½
5
10
Galyas,Miklos
2454
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2525
0 : 1
6
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
7
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
0 : 1
8
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
-
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
1 : 0
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
6 : 2
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2554
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2462
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
½ : ½
3
3
Werle,Jan
2582
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
0 : 1
4
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
10
Peng,Zhao Qin
2455
1 : 0
5
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
11
De Vreugt,Dennis
2435
1 : 0
6
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
1 : 0
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
½ : ½
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
15
Zumsande,Martin
2411
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2553
-
Werder Bremen
2621
5½ : 2½
5
SV Wattenscheid
2553
-
Werder Bremen
2621
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
1 : 0
2
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
1 : 0
3
4
Bartel,Mateusz
2602
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
½ : ½
5
7
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2545
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
½ : ½
6
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
1 : 0
7
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
6
FC Bayern München
2410
-
OSG Baden Baden
2683
1½ : 6½
6
FC Bayern München
2410
-
OSG Baden Baden
2683
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
1 : 0
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
0 : 1
4
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
0 : 1
5
7
Meissner,Bernd
2418
-
8
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
6
12
Terekhov,Andrey
2322
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
0 : 1
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
8
15
Lentrodt,Thomas
2301
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
7
USV TU Dresden
2380
-
Hamburger SK
2520
2½ : 5½
7
USV TU Dresden
2380
-
Hamburger SK
2520
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
½ : ½
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2417
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
0 : 1
4
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
7
Hansen,Sune Berg
2543
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
0 : 1
6
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
0 : 1
7
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
14
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2417
½ : ½
8
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
½ : ½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2526
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2479
4 : 4
8
SC Kreuzberg
2526
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2479
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
-
2
Markos,Jan
2557
½ : ½
2
2
Socko,Bartosz
2631
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
0 : 1
3
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
½ : ½
4
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
0 : 1
6
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
½ : ½
7
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
1 : 0
8
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de