1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 5. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 5. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2515
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
4 : 4
1
SF Katernberg
2515
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2672
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
½ : ½
2
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2591
-
3
Werle,Jan
2582
1 : 0
3
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2610
-
4
Smeets,Jan
2604
½ : ½
4
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
-
5
Jussupow,Artur
2570
½ : ½
5
10
Seel,Christian
2494
-
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
½ : ½
6
12
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2451
-
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
½ : ½
7
13
Ris,Robert
2417
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
0 : 1
8
16
Scholz,Christian
2372
-
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
½ : ½
2
TV Tegernsee
2561
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2461
6 : 2
2
TV Tegernsee
2561
-
Schachfreunde Berlin
2461
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2659
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2530
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
3
Miezis,Normunds
2557
1 : 0
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
1 : 0
4
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2577
-
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
½ : ½
5
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
½ : ½
6
9
Boensch,Uwe
2523
-
12
Abel,Dennes
2328
½ : ½
7
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2368
1 : 0
8
15
Stangl,Markus
2458
-
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
6 : 2
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2638
-
SV Wattenscheid
2542
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2672
-
1
Najer,Evgeniy
2682
½ : ½
2
3
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2716
-
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
1 : 0
3
4
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2646
-
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
½ : ½
4
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
1 : 0
5
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
1 : 0
6
7
Potkin,Vladimir
2613
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2524
½ : ½
7
8
Golod,Vitali
2584
-
10
Handke,Florian
2498
½ : ½
8
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2633
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2436
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2354
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
1 : 7
4
USV TU Dresden
2354
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2488
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
3
Roos,Michael
2367
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
0 : 1
3
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
0 : 1
4
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
0 : 1
5
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
7
Pruijssers,Roeland
2458
0 : 1
6
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
8
Brandenburg,Daan
2436
0 : 1
7
10
Graf,Felix
2287
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
8
13
Baier,Silvio
2247
-
13
Kabatianski,Alexandr
2436
½ : ½
5
FC Bayern München
2402
-
Hamburger SK
2522
2½ : 5½
5
FC Bayern München
2402
-
Hamburger SK
2522
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
0 : 1
2
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
2
Baramidze,David
2557
½ : ½
3
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
3
Kempinski,Robert
2595
½ : ½
4
5
Reiss,Tibor
2403
-
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
½ : ½
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
0 : 1
6
8
Heinzel,Olaf
2378
-
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
1 : 0
7
13
Deglmann,Ludwig
2342
-
13
Reeh,Oliver
2429
0 : 1
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
0 : 1
6
SC Kreuzberg
2505
-
Werder Bremen
2604
4 : 4
6
SC Kreuzberg
2505
-
Werder Bremen
2604
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Sargissian,Gabriel
2642
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
½ : ½
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2536
-
3
Eljanov,Pavel
2720
1 : 0
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
4
Efimenko,Zahar
2680
½ : ½
4
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Areshchenko,Alexander
2664
½ : ½
5
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
0 : 1
6
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
1 : 0
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
½ : ½
8
11
Tischbierek,Raj
2459
-
15
Knaak,Rainer
2477
0 : 1
7
SC Eppingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2532
4½ : 3½
7
SC Eppingen
2560
-
SG Turm Trier
2532
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2686
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
1 : 0
2
2
Braun,Arik
2567
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
0 : 1
3
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
6
Bindrich,Falko
2517
-
4
Lupulescu,Constantin
2594
½ : ½
5
8
Acs,Peter
2542
-
5
Svetushkin,Dmitry
2588
1 : 0
6
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
-
6
Jaracz,Pawel
2513
½ : ½
7
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
-
8
Flumbort,Andras
2489
½ : ½
8
12
Vogt,Lothar
2446
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
8
OSG Baden Baden
2649
-
SC Remagen
2536
5 : 3
8
OSG Baden Baden
2649
-
SC Remagen
2536
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2726
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2603
0 : 1
2
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
-
4
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2579
1 : 0
3
7
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2684
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
4
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2678
-
6
Feller,Sebastien
2526
1 : 0
5
13
Caruana,Fabiano
2640
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
6
14
Dautov,Rustem
2601
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
½ : ½
7
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
½ : ½
8
16
Doettling,Fabian
2564
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de