1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
-
SC Eppingen
2577
4 : 4
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
-
SC Eppingen
2577
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2605
-
2
Braun,Arik
2567
1 : 0
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2669
-
3
Berkes,Ferenc
2645
½ : ½
3
7
Buhmann,Rainer
2541
-
4
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
4
8
Naumann,Alexander
2518
-
5
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2592
½ : ½
5
9
Ragger,Markus
2518
-
7
Ruck,Robert
2574
½ : ½
6
10
Ernst,Sipke
2576
-
8
Acs,Peter
2542
½ : ½
7
11
Hoffmann,Michael
2469
-
9
Medvegy,Zoltan
2556
0 : 1
8
12
Edouard,Romain
2531
-
10
Guliyev,Namig
2521
½ : ½
2
USV TU Dresden
2344
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
2½ : 5½
2
USV TU Dresden
2344
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2481
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2508
-
5
Landa,Konstantin
2613
0 : 1
2
4
Gauglitz,Gernot
2397
-
6
Fridman,Daniel
2630
1 : 0
3
5
Seifert,Volker
2360
-
11
Levin,Felix
2536
0 : 1
4
6
Hoffmann,Paul
2338
-
12
Berelovich,Alexander
2576
½ : ½
5
7
Eichner,Sebastian
2326
-
13
Hausrath,Daniel
2493
0 : 1
6
8
Loxine,Jakow
2338
-
14
Saltaev,Mihail
2484
½ : ½
7
9
Wegener,Dirk
2353
-
15
Schebler,Gerhard
2467
0 : 1
8
16
Seifert,Dierk Dr.
2133
-
17
Wittenberg,Andreas
2052
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2454
-
OSG Baden Baden
2691
2 : 6
3
SV Wattenscheid
2454
-
OSG Baden Baden
2691
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2600
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2783
0 : 1
2
5
Rustemov,Alexander
2520
-
4
Svidler,Peter
2727
½ : ½
3
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2531
-
5
Adams,Michael
2734
½ : ½
4
8
Appel,Ralf
2541
-
6
Movsesian,Sergej
2732
½ : ½
5
10
Handke,Florian
2498
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2659
0 : 1
6
12
Tereick,Benjamin
2356
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2662
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2303
-
12
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2664
0 : 1
8
15
Thiel,Thomas
2286
-
15
Schlosser,Philipp
2567
0 : 1
4
TV Tegernsee
2548
-
SG Turm Trier
2418
5 : 3
4
TV Tegernsee
2548
-
SG Turm Trier
2418
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2647
-
1
Parligras,Mircea
2611
½ : ½
2
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2559
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2565
½ : ½
3
7
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
3
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2504
½ : ½
4
8
Bischoff,Klaus
2545
-
11
Seger,Ruediger
2394
½ : ½
5
10
Teske,Henrik
2513
-
12
Kolbus,Dietmar
2414
½ : ½
6
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2517
-
13
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2452
1 : 0
7
12
Bromberger,Stefan
2504
-
15
Jeitz,Christian
2251
½ : ½
8
13
Hertneck,Gerald
2519
-
17
Korman,Maxim
2151
1 : 0
5
SC Kreuzberg
2452
-
SF Katernberg
2519
3 : 5
5
SC Kreuzberg
2452
-
SF Katernberg
2519
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Luther,Thomas
2532
-
2
Postny,Evgeny
2674
½ : ½
2
5
Shengelia,Davit
2547
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2584
½ : ½
3
6
Figura,Atila Gajo
2412
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2575
0 : 1
4
7
Schilow,Vladimir
2410
-
9
Glek,Igor V
2512
½ : ½
5
8
Richter,Michael
2421
-
10
Seel,Christian
2494
½ : ½
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2471
-
11
Senff,Martin
2468
½ : ½
7
10
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2492
-
14
Souleidis,Georgios
2440
0 : 1
8
15
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
-
15
Thesing,Matthias
2403
½ : ½
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2476
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
3½ : 4½
6
Schachfreunde Berlin
2476
-
SK Turm Emsdetten
2495
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Markos,Jan
2557
-
2
Hector,Jonny
2552
0 : 1
2
4
Polzin,Rainer
2500
-
3
Feygin,Michael
2569
½ : ½
3
5
Brynell,Stellan
2447
-
4
Cramling,Pia
2550
½ : ½
4
6
Lauber,Arnd
2497
-
5
Janssen,Ruud
2524
0 : 1
5
7
Schneider,Ilja
2486
-
6
Spoelman,Wouter
2459
1 : 0
6
9
Berndt,Stephan
2440
-
9
Giri,Anish
2466
½ : ½
7
11
Thiede,Lars
2464
-
12
Bellon Lopez,Juan Manuel
2440
0 : 1
8
14
Thinius,Marco
2421
-
14
Richter,Christian
2403
1 : 0
7
Hamburger SK
2534
-
Werder Bremen
2612
3½ : 4½
7
Hamburger SK
2534
-
Werder Bremen
2612
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gustafsson,Jan
2634
-
2
McShane,Luke James
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Baramidze,David
2557
-
6
Fressinet,Laurent
2676
½ : ½
3
4
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2599
-
7
Meier,Georg
2558
½ : ½
4
6
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2571
-
9
Roiz,Michael
2677
0 : 1
5
8
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2517
-
10
Hracek,Zbynek
2613
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2490
-
11
Nyback,Tomi
2639
½ : ½
7
11
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2470
-
12
Babula,Vlastimil
2608
½ : ½
8
15
Sebastian,Dirk
2432
-
13
Fish,Gennadij
2531
1 : 0
8
FC Bayern München
2423
-
SC Remagen
2482
3 : 5
8
FC Bayern München
2423
-
SC Remagen
2482
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2494
-
5
Gharamian,Tigran
2555
½ : ½
2
2
Bezold,Michael
2513
-
8
Dgebuadze,Alexandre
2544
½ : ½
3
3
Belezky,Alexander
2466
-
9
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2544
0 : 1
4
4
Jorczik,Julian
2382
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2482
0 : 1
5
6
Renner,Christoph
2422
-
11
Popovic,Petar
2489
½ : ½
6
9
Reich,Thomas
2404
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2451
½ : ½
7
10
Meister,Peter
2388
-
13
Boidman,Yuri
2415
1 : 0
8
14
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2313
-
16
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2379
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de