1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 30. November 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2367
-
SF Gerresheim
2414
4 : 4
1
SG Aljechin Solingen II
2367
-
SF Gerresheim
2414
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Drabke,Lorenz Maximilian
2474
-
2
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2590
0 : 1
2
2
Wegerle,Joerg
2431
-
3
Orlov,Andrey
2521
½ : ½
3
3
Schaefer,Markus
2366
-
4
Dambacher,Martijn
2485
0 : 1
4
4
Becker,Martin-Alexander
2350
-
5
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2407
1 : 0
5
5
Schlecht,Daniel Dr.
2372
-
6
Stark,Lars
2438
1 : 0
6
7
Michalczak,Thomas
2314
-
9
Trella,Thomas
2330
1 : 0
7
8
Balduan,Markus
2314
-
10
Dresen,Ulrich
2319
½ : ½
8
10
Berg,Michael
2316
-
12
Lemanczyk,Thomas
2220
0 : 1
2
SV Oberursel
2256
-
SG Köln Porz
2483
1½ : 6½
2
SV Oberursel
2256
-
SG Köln Porz
2483
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Margolin,Boris
2436
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2574
½ : ½
2
2
Zajogin,Alexander
2400
-
3
Vaganian,Rafael A
2590
0 : 1
3
3
Malek,Daniel
2306
-
5
Timman,Jan H
2580
0 : 1
4
4
Koller,Jens
2245
-
7
Reindermann,Dimitri
2543
0 : 1
5
6
Schlamp,Robert
2312
-
8
Rotstein,Arkadij
2496
0 : 1
6
7
Sohl,Jan
2153
-
9
Balcerak,Jakob
2417
0 : 1
7
8
Oparaugo,Thomas
2111
-
10
Kipper,Jens
2370
0 : 1
8
9
Herges,Udo Dr.
2089
-
14
Konings,Leon
2293
1 : 0
3
SK Münster 32
2344
-
SG Bochum 31
2422
3½ : 4½
3
SK Münster 32
2344
-
SG Bochum 31
2422
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Cuijpers,Frans Andre
2497
-
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2489
0 : 1
2
2
Van der Weide,Karel
2469
-
2
Zaragatski,Ilja
2415
½ : ½
3
5
Libeau,Rene
2416
-
3
Fridman,Rafael
2457
½ : ½
4
6
Buecker,Stefan
2354
-
4
Richter,Wolfgang
2417
0 : 1
5
8
Rott,Georg
2239
-
5
Haub,Thorsten-Michael
2454
½ : ½
6
9
Wolter,Kai Dr.
2234
-
6
Schlawin,Marlon
2316
½ : ½
7
10
Hainke,Guntram
2276
-
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2447
½ : ½
8
11
Kamp,Christoph
2268
-
9
Jens,Jelmer
2379
1 : 0
4
Godesberger SK
2348
-
SV Hofheim
2459
1 : 7
4
Godesberger SK
2348
-
SV Hofheim
2459
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Dranov,Oleksandr
2438
-
1
Savchenko,Stanislav
2565
½ : ½
2
5
Jackelen,Thomas
2439
-
2
Hickl,Joerg
2560
0 : 1
3
7
Schmidt,Bodo
2374
-
4
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2520
0 : 1
4
8
Grimm,Sascha
2352
-
5
Zude,Arno
2451
0 : 1
5
9
Armbruster,Alexander
2337
-
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2397
0 : 1
6
10
Luetke,Jens
2354
-
7
Brendel,Oliver
2389
0 : 1
7
11
Gerusel,Mathias
2276
-
9
Rechel,Bernd Dr.
2422
½ : ½
8
13
Rohde,Ulrich
2213
-
10
Tugui,Adrian
2367
0 : 1
5
SV Koblenz
2302
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2376
3½ : 4½
5
SV Koblenz
2302
-
SC Hansa Dortmund
2376
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Litwak,Aleksej
2278
-
2
Henrichs,Thomas
2485
0 : 1
2
4
Hammes,Michael
2399
-
4
Ringoir,Tanguy
2354
½ : ½
3
5
Doncevic,Dario
2322
-
5
Klyuner,Vyacheslav
2398
0 : 1
4
6
Fritsche,Lutz
2317
-
7
Kohlweyer,Bernd
2435
1 : 0
5
7
Schlick,Volker
2310
-
9
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
6
8
Kaufeld,Juergen
2227
-
10
Eismont,Oleg
2338
½ : ½
7
9
Repplinger,Marc
2221
-
11
Ackermann,Hans Werner
2299
0 : 1
8
10
Bohn,Thomas Dr.
2346
-
13
Bischof,Detlef
2298
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de