1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Neuhausen
2334
-
SK Tarrasch München
2332
5½ : 2½
1
SK Neuhausen
2334
-
SK Tarrasch München
2332
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Georgiev,Vladimir
2517
-
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
½ : ½
2
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
-
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2393
1 : 0
3
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
-
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
½ : ½
4
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
-
5
Koepke,Christian
2356
1 : 0
5
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
-
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
1 : 0
6
9
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
-
7
Meier,Volker
2304
½ : ½
7
15
Tiemann,Christoph
2079
-
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
½ : ½
8
16
Mader,Manuela
2132
-
13
Otte,Marco
2244
½ : ½
2
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2417
-
Bad Mergentheim
2342
7 : 1
2
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2417
-
Bad Mergentheim
2342
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Onischuk,Alexander
2644
-
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
1 : 0
2
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2507
1 : 0
3
3
Agopov,Mikail
2449
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
1 : 0
4
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
1 : 0
5
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
1 : 0
6
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2359
-
8
Hauke,Christian
2247
½ : ½
7
9
Vonthron,Horst
2303
-
10
Kluss,Kai
2176
½ : ½
8
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
-
12
Raps,Johannes
2181
1 : 0
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2437
-
SC Schwegenheim
2301
6½ : 1½
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2437
-
SC Schwegenheim
2301
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2624
-
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
½ : ½
2
2
Schenk,Andreas
2507
-
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2429
1 : 0
3
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
-
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
½ : ½
4
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
1 : 0
5
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
½ : ½
6
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
-
10
Flierl,Pascal
2233
1 : 0
7
8
Netzer,Jean
2362
-
11
Kozlov,Alexander
2196
1 : 0
8
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
-
13
Hauck,Heiko
2132
1 : 0
4
SC Untergrombach
2359
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2314
4 : 4
4
SC Untergrombach
2359
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2314
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rogic,Davor
2492
-
2
Lisanti,Andre
2252
+ : -
2
3
Schlindwein,Rolf
2452
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2491
½ : ½
3
4
Boric,Muhamed
2363
-
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
½ : ½
4
5
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2352
-
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
0 : 1
5
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
1 : 0
6
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
-
7
Vogler,Tillmann
2317
½ : ½
7
8
Gamer,Torsten
2267
-
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
0 : 1
8
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
-
12
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2259
½ : ½
5
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
-
SC HP Böblingen
2394
5 : 3
5
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2386
-
SC HP Böblingen
2394
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
-
2
Esen,Baris
2478
1 : 0
2
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
-
3
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2487
1 : 0
3
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
-
4
Kurmann,Oliver
2434
½ : ½
4
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
-
5
Duppel,Matthias
2417
0 : 1
5
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
-
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
½ : ½
6
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
8
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2322
1 : 0
7
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
-
9
Ortmann,David
2311
0 : 1
8
9
Gerigk,Erasmus
2296
-
10
Tuncer,Ufuk
2313
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de