1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 1. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 1. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2347
-
SC Untergrombach
2249
5 : 3
1
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2347
-
SC Untergrombach
2249
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
½ : ½
2
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
1 : 0
3
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2267
½ : ½
4
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
½ : ½
5
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
-
10
Florea,Dan
2305
0 : 1
6
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
-
12
Melzer,Oliver
2223
½ : ½
7
9
Gerigk,Erasmus
2296
-
14
Schork,Stefan
2115
1 : 0
8
11
Nippgen,Georg
2259
-
15
Kohl,Hartmut
2135
1 : 0
2
OSG Baden Baden II
2437
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2355
6½ : 1½
2
OSG Baden Baden II
2437
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2355
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2624
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
1 : 0
2
2
Schenk,Andreas
2507
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
1 : 0
3
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
½ : ½
4
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2359
0 : 1
5
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
8
Biebinger,Gerhard
2336
1 : 0
6
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
-
11
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2296
1 : 0
7
8
Netzer,Jean
2362
-
12
Adler,Joel Dr.
2270
1 : 0
8
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
-
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
1 : 0
3
SC HP Böblingen
2357
-
SK Neuhausen
2405
2½ : 5½
3
SC HP Böblingen
2357
-
SK Neuhausen
2405
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2487
-
1
Georgiev,Vladimir
2517
1 : 0
2
4
Kurmann,Oliver
2434
-
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
½ : ½
3
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
-
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
0 : 1
4
8
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2322
-
4
Iotov,Valentin
2532
0 : 1
5
9
Ortmann,David
2311
-
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
0 : 1
6
10
Tuncer,Ufuk
2313
-
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
0 : 1
7
11
Gheng,Josef
2315
-
9
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
½ : ½
8
13
Bauer,Peter
2282
-
10
Guenthner,Oliver
2245
½ : ½
4
SC Schwegenheim
2399
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2305
5 : 3
4
SC Schwegenheim
2399
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2305
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2480
-
2
Lisanti,Andre
2252
1 : 0
2
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2491
½ : ½
3
4
Zueger,Beat
2401
-
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
½ : ½
4
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2429
-
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
½ : ½
5
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
1 : 0
6
7
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
-
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
1 : 0
7
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
-
11
Kienast,Joerg
2243
0 : 1
8
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
-
12
Schenderowitsch,Michael
2259
½ : ½
5
SK Tarrasch München
2330
-
Bad Mergentheim
2354
4½ : 3½
5
SK Tarrasch München
2330
-
Bad Mergentheim
2354
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
-
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
½ : ½
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2393
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2507
1 : 0
3
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
0 : 1
4
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
0 : 1
5
7
Meier,Volker
2304
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
½ : ½
6
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
-
8
Hauke,Christian
2247
1 : 0
7
9
Eichler,Christoph
2334
-
12
Raps,Johannes
2181
½ : ½
8
13
Otte,Marco
2244
-
13
Pfleger,Michael
2273
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de