1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC HP Böblingen
2346
-
Bad Mergentheim
2296
4½ : 3½
1
SC HP Böblingen
2346
-
Bad Mergentheim
2296
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Esen,Baris
2478
-
2
Gasthofer,Alexander
2452
½ : ½
2
5
Duppel,Matthias
2417
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2471
- : +
3
6
Dausch,Rene
2389
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2364
0 : 1
4
8
Bertagnoli,Alexander
2322
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2335
1 : 0
5
9
Ortmann,David
2311
-
8
Hauke,Christian
2247
+ : -
6
10
Tuncer,Ufuk
2313
-
11
Kistner,Klaus
2174
1 : 0
7
11
Gheng,Josef
2315
-
13
Pfleger,Michael
2273
0 : 1
8
14
Schuh,Karsten
2220
-
14
Schmitt,Philipp
2053
1 : 0
2
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
3½ : 4½
2
SK Tarrasch München
2332
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fedorovsky,Michael
2414
-
2
Spirin,Oleg
2438
½ : ½
2
3
Rupprecht,Andreas
2393
-
3
Schlindwein,Rolf
2452
0 : 1
3
4
Schmidt,Georg
2394
-
4
Boric,Muhamed
2363
0 : 1
4
5
Koepke,Christian
2356
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2370
1 : 0
5
6
Levushkina,Elena
2258
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
0 : 1
6
7
Meier,Volker
2304
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2267
½ : ½
7
8
Panteleev,Petar
2296
-
9
Schneider,Bernd
2285
1 : 0
8
13
Otte,Marco
2244
-
14
Schork,Stefan
2115
½ : ½
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2394
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2381
3½ : 4½
3
OSG Baden Baden II
2394
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2381
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schenk,Andreas
2507
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2571
½ : ½
2
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2457
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2455
½ : ½
3
5
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2444
-
3
Gurevic,Vladimir
2461
0 : 1
4
6
Schwarz,Michael
2408
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2364
½ : ½
5
7
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2371
-
6
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2308
½ : ½
6
8
Netzer,Jean
2362
-
7
Vatter,Hans-Joachim
2327
1 : 0
7
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2321
-
8
Roos,Jean-Luc
2303
½ : ½
8
12
Tammert,Iamze
2284
-
11
Nippgen,Georg
2259
0 : 1
4
SC Schwegenheim
2349
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2365
4½ : 3½
4
SC Schwegenheim
2349
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2365
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2480
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2459
½ : ½
2
3
Starostits,Ilmars
2480
-
3
Agopov,Mikail
2449
1 : 0
3
6
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2372
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2429
½ : ½
4
7
Bratanov,Zsivko
2467
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2390
1 : 0
5
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2340
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2359
0 : 1
6
9
Gramlich,Sebastian
2225
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2258
1 : 0
7
10
Flierl,Pascal
2233
-
12
Adler,Joel Dr.
2270
0 : 1
8
11
Kozlov,Alexander
2196
-
14
Rudolph,Johannes
2303
½ : ½
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2312
-
SK Neuhausen
2343
3 : 5
5
TSV Schott Mainz
2312
-
SK Neuhausen
2343
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lisanti,Andre
2252
-
2
Bogner,Sebastian
2448
0 : 1
2
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2491
-
3
Hirneise,Tobias
2440
½ : ½
3
4
Armbrust,Florian
2326
-
4
Iotov,Valentin
2532
0 : 1
4
5
Dann,Matthias
2203
-
5
Bojkov,Dejan
2472
0 : 1
5
6
Gohil,Harry
2344
-
8
Raykhman,Alexander
2262
½ : ½
6
7
Vogler,Tillmann
2317
-
9
Schulze,Ulrich
2322
½ : ½
7
8
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2320
-
14
Farmani Anosheh, Armin
2137
1 : 0
8
11
Kienast,Joerg
2243
-
16
Mader,Manuela
2132
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de