1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 26. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Schöneck
2277
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2334
4 : 4
1
SF Schöneck
2277
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2334
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Konopka,Mihal
2439
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2367
1 : 0
2
2
Telljohann,Sven
2415
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2399
0 : 1
3
3
Marchio,Enrico
2307
-
3
Schubert,Thomas
2372
½ : ½
4
4
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2270
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2366
1 : 0
5
5
Timpel,Klaus
2210
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2303
0 : 1
6
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2219
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2323
1 : 0
7
7
Stockmann,Michael
2210
-
9
Mueller,Frank
2284
0 : 1
8
8
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2148
-
10
Schultz,Andreas
2257
½ : ½
2
Erfurter SK
2379
-
SC Forchheim
2360
5 : 3
2
Erfurter SK
2379
-
SC Forchheim
2360
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2542
-
1
Prusikin,Michael
2538
½ : ½
2
2
Haba,Petr
2546
-
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2477
½ : ½
3
4
Enders,Peter
2454
-
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2382
1 : 0
4
5
Casper,Thomas
2415
-
4
Cifka,Stanislav
2434
0 : 1
5
6
Mueller,Matthias
2386
-
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2334
1 : 0
6
7
Troyke,Christian
2365
-
6
Niedermaier,Hans
2258
1 : 0
7
12
Baum,Bernd Dr.
2199
-
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
1 : 0
8
13
Troyke,Doreen
2124
-
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2212
0 : 1
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
-
SK Passau
2352
3½ : 4½
3
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
-
SK Passau
2352
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2383
-
2
Velicka,Petr
2464
0 : 1
2
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2300
-
3
Rasik,Vitezslav
2445
0 : 1
3
4
Neumeier,Lars
2270
-
4
Weiss,Christian
2424
½ : ½
4
5
Dauth,Benjamin
2266
-
5
Suran,Jan
2385
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Michael
2236
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2333
½ : ½
6
7
Lisek,Juergen
2287
-
10
Kaiser,Wolfgang
2273
1 : 0
7
8
Guth,Thomas
2279
-
11
Testor,Sebastian
2271
½ : ½
8
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2317
-
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2219
½ : ½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2369
-
SK König Plauen
2352
5½ : 2½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2369
-
SK König Plauen
2352
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2557
-
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2605
½ : ½
2
3
Heinz,Axel
2402
-
2
Gavrikov,Viktor
2512
½ : ½
3
4
Neuman,Petr
2455
-
4
Espig,Lutz
2345
0 : 1
4
5
Cech,Pavel
2434
-
5
Sandner,Gunter
2284
1 : 0
5
6
Schunk,Eduard
2334
-
6
Schaller,Sven
2293
1 : 0
6
8
Opitz,Alexander
2247
-
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2330
1 : 0
7
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2237
-
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2230
½ : ½
8
10
Dalinger,Valeri
2285
-
10
Zeleny,Tomas
2218
1 : 0
5
Chemnitz
2255
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2411
1½ : 6½
5
Chemnitz
2255
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2411
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Feige,Manuel
2424
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2514
0 : 1
2
2
Womacka,Mathias
2429
-
2
Rogozenco,Dorian
2543
½ : ½
3
3
Kyas,Juergen
2241
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2538
0 : 1
4
4
Kunze,Carlo
2285
-
4
Wichmann,Cliff
2385
0 : 1
5
5
Quast,Michael
2252
-
5
Gaponenko,Inna
2473
0 : 1
6
8
Schenk,Alexander
2257
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2229
1 : 0
7
9
Eidner,Falk
2008
-
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2361
0 : 1
8
11
Sobeck,Guenter
2143
-
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2245
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de