1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 18. Januar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2334
-
Chemnitz
2273
4½ : 3½
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2334
-
Chemnitz
2273
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2367
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2424
½ : ½
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2399
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2429
½ : ½
3
3
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
3
Kyas,Juergen
2241
½ : ½
4
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2366
-
4
Kunze,Carlo
2285
½ : ½
5
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2303
-
5
Quast,Michael
2252
½ : ½
6
7
Gempe,Thomas
2323
-
7
Lorenz,Gerd
2288
½ : ½
7
9
Mueller,Frank
2284
-
8
Schenk,Alexander
2257
½ : ½
8
10
Schultz,Andreas
2257
-
9
Eidner,Falk
2008
1 : 0
2
SK König Plauen
2387
-
SK Passau
2358
4½ : 3½
2
SK König Plauen
2387
-
SK Passau
2358
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Markowski,Tomasz
2605
-
2
Velicka,Petr
2464
1 : 0
2
2
Gavrikov,Viktor
2512
-
3
Rasik,Vitezslav
2445
½ : ½
3
3
Gdanski,Jacek
2507
-
4
Weiss,Christian
2424
½ : ½
4
4
Espig,Lutz
2345
-
5
Suran,Jan
2385
½ : ½
5
6
Schaller,Sven
2293
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2333
1 : 0
6
7
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2330
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2320
½ : ½
7
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2230
-
11
Testor,Sebastian
2271
0 : 1
8
12
Espig,Thomas
2277
-
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2219
½ : ½
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
SF Schöneck
2237
5 : 3
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
SF Schöneck
2237
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2514
-
1
Konopka,Mihal
2439
½ : ½
2
2
Rogozenco,Dorian
2543
-
2
Telljohann,Sven
2415
1 : 0
3
4
Wichmann,Cliff
2385
-
4
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2270
½ : ½
4
7
Heinz,Juergen
2262
-
5
Timpel,Klaus
2210
½ : ½
5
8
Diebl,Lutz
2229
-
7
Stockmann,Michael
2210
½ : ½
6
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2361
-
8
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2148
½ : ½
7
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2245
-
12
Meyer-Cording,Claus Dr.
2156
½ : ½
8
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2293
-
14
Weiss,Matthias
2049
1 : 0
4
SC Forchheim
2360
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
6½ : 1½
4
SC Forchheim
2360
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2538
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2383
1 : 0
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2477
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2300
1 : 0
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2382
-
4
Neumeier,Lars
2270
1 : 0
4
4
Cifka,Stanislav
2434
-
5
Dauth,Benjamin
2266
1 : 0
5
5
Zwanzger,Johannes
2334
-
6
Mueller,Michael
2236
1 : 0
6
6
Niedermaier,Hans
2258
-
7
Lisek,Juergen
2287
½ : ½
7
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
-
8
Guth,Thomas
2279
½ : ½
8
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2212
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2317
½ : ½
5
Erfurter SK
2448
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2324
5½ : 2½
5
Erfurter SK
2448
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2324
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Votava,Jan
2542
-
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2557
0 : 1
2
2
Haba,Petr
2546
-
3
Heinz,Axel
2402
1 : 0
3
3
Kuczynski,Robert
2502
-
6
Schunk,Eduard
2334
1 : 0
4
4
Enders,Peter
2454
-
8
Opitz,Alexander
2247
1 : 0
5
5
Casper,Thomas
2415
-
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2237
0 : 1
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2386
-
10
Dalinger,Valeri
2285
1 : 0
7
7
Troyke,Christian
2365
-
12
Ruettinger,Johannes
2222
½ : ½
8
9
Voekler,Bernd
2373
-
13
Loew,Gerald
2307
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de