1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2008/2009
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 5. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 5. Oktober 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Passau
2354
-
Chemnitz
2236
6 : 2
1
SK Passau
2354
-
Chemnitz
2236
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Velicka,Petr
2464
-
1
Feige,Manuel
2424
1 : 0
2
3
Rasik,Vitezslav
2445
-
2
Womacka,Mathias
2429
½ : ½
3
4
Weiss,Christian
2424
-
3
Kyas,Juergen
2241
1 : 0
4
5
Suran,Jan
2385
-
4
Kunze,Carlo
2285
1 : 0
5
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2333
-
5
Quast,Michael
2252
½ : ½
6
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2320
-
9
Eidner,Falk
2008
½ : ½
7
8
Schueller,Ernst
2238
-
11
Sobeck,Guenter
2143
½ : ½
8
12
Linhart,Wolfgang
2219
-
14
Sambale,Ingo
2108
1 : 0
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SF Schöneck
2277
2½ : 5½
2
SC Rotation Pankow
2294
-
SF Schöneck
2277
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2383
-
1
Konopka,Mihal
2439
½ : ½
2
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2300
-
2
Telljohann,Sven
2415
½ : ½
3
4
Neumeier,Lars
2270
-
3
Marchio,Enrico
2307
0 : 1
4
5
Dauth,Benjamin
2266
-
4
Schoebel,Wolfgang
2270
½ : ½
5
6
Mueller,Michael
2236
-
5
Timpel,Klaus
2210
0 : 1
6
7
Lisek,Juergen
2287
-
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2219
0 : 1
7
9
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2290
-
7
Stockmann,Michael
2210
0 : 1
8
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2317
-
8
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2148
1 : 0
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2412
4 : 4
3
Nickelhütte Aue
2354
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2412
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2514
-
1
Navara,David
2633
0 : 1
2
2
Rogozenco,Dorian
2543
-
2
Slobodjan,Roman
2557
½ : ½
3
4
Wichmann,Cliff
2385
-
3
Heinz,Axel
2402
1 : 0
4
7
Heinz,Juergen
2262
-
4
Neuman,Petr
2455
½ : ½
5
8
Diebl,Lutz
2229
-
5
Cech,Pavel
2434
½ : ½
6
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2361
-
6
Schunk,Eduard
2334
1 : 0
7
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2245
-
8
Opitz,Alexander
2247
0 : 1
8
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2293
-
9
Delitzsch,Juergen
2237
½ : ½
4
SC Forchheim
2372
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2291
5 : 3
4
SC Forchheim
2372
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2291
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Prusikin,Michael
2538
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2367
½ : ½
2
2
Jansa,Vlastimil
2477
-
4
Boehnisch,Manfred
2366
½ : ½
3
3
Heidrich,Manfred
2382
-
5
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2303
½ : ½
4
4
Cifka,Stanislav
2434
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2323
½ : ½
5
6
Niedermaier,Hans
2258
-
10
Schultz,Andreas
2257
½ : ½
6
7
Doeres,Hans-Juergen
2246
-
11
Braun,Gottfried Dr
2318
1 : 0
7
8
Bartsch,Berthold
2212
-
12
Roemling,Sven
2208
½ : ½
8
9
Orsag,Milan
2428
-
13
Limpert,Michael
2183
1 : 0
5
SK König Plauen
2251
-
Erfurter SK
2430
2 : 6
5
SK König Plauen
2251
-
Erfurter SK
2430
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gavrikov,Viktor
2512
-
1
Votava,Jan
2542
1 : 0
2
4
Espig,Lutz
2345
-
2
Haba,Petr
2546
½ : ½
3
6
Schaller,Sven
2293
-
4
Enders,Peter
2454
0 : 1
4
8
Pfretzschner,Roland
2230
-
5
Casper,Thomas
2415
½ : ½
5
12
Espig,Thomas
2277
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2386
0 : 1
6
14
Pfeufer,Lion
2032
-
7
Troyke,Christian
2365
0 : 1
7
15
Goetz,Andreas
2152
-
9
Voekler,Bernd
2373
0 : 1
8
16
Hilbig,Olaf
2167
-
10
Brueggemann,Joachim
2362
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de