1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 29. März 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lübecker SV
2338
-
Tempo Göttingen
2296
4½ : 3½
1
Lübecker SV
2338
-
Tempo Göttingen
2296
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2581
-
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2479
½ : ½
2
4
Kreuzholz,Michael
2349
-
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2463
½ : ½
3
5
Schmidt,Harald
2392
-
3
Buchenau,Frank
2269
1 : 0
4
6
Krause,Ullrich
2301
-
4
Silber,Henning
2300
½ : ½
5
7
Lindemann,Stefan
2372
-
5
Sawatzki,Frank
2316
½ : ½
6
8
Christ,Ralf
2244
-
8
Holloway,Timo
2161
½ : ½
7
9
Schmid,Thomas
2257
-
10
Priebe,Jan
2206
½ : ½
8
16
Ehrke,Michael
2211
-
12
Boettcher,Christian
2175
½ : ½
2
SC Neukloster
2240
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2180
4 : 4
2
SC Neukloster
2240
-
TSG Oberschöneweide
2180
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
6
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2419
-
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2248
½ : ½
2
8
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2385
-
3
Syre,Christian
2277
½ : ½
3
10
Reichmann,Hendrik
2296
-
5
Anibar,Ahmed
½ : ½
4
12
Kesten,Sebastian
2120
-
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2108
½ : ½
5
13
Rittemann,Steffen
2143
-
8
Wiedersich,Jens
2140
½ : ½
6
14
Roehl,Rainer
2160
-
9
Gieritz,Dietmar
2161
½ : ½
7
15
Borchert,Chris
2130
-
12
Lorenz,Joerg
2143
½ : ½
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2267
-
14
Bittorf,Uwe
½ : ½
3
Post SV Uelzen
2129
-
SK König Tegel
2408
1½ : 6½
3
Post SV Uelzen
2129
-
SK König Tegel
2408
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2273
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2543
0 : 1
2
2
Wiegmann,Sascha
2230
-
2
Stern,Rene
2492
0 : 1
3
3
Wiessner,Georg
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2444
0 : 1
4
4
Seemann,Semjon
2089
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2378
0 : 1
5
5
Guennigmann,Manuel
2147
-
5
Fruebing,Stefan
2307
½ : ½
6
6
Grabow,Carsten
2130
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2376
0 : 1
7
7
Heitmann,Timo
1977
-
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2314
0 : 1
8
15
Schulze,Ingo
2060
-
16
Rausch,Manfred
1 : 0
4
SK Zehlendorf
2294
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
4 : 4
4
SK Zehlendorf
2294
-
Hamburger SK II
2318
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meister,Jakob
2481
-
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2463
+ : -
2
3
Orzech,Dominik
2462
-
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2402
1 : 0
3
8
Lieb,Harald
2239
-
4
Sievers,Stefan
2354
0 : 1
4
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2401
-
7
Bach,Matthias
2276
½ : ½
5
10
Rahls,Peter
2235
-
8
Bracker,Frank
2276
0 : 1
6
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2253
-
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2286
½ : ½
7
15
Liedmann,Matthias
1986
-
11
Stanke,Juergen
2298
1 : 0
8
16
Floeel,Helmut
-
12
Bracker,Arne
2186
0 : 1
5
SC Kreuzberg II
2281
-
SK Norderstedt
2347
4 : 4
5
SC Kreuzberg II
2281
-
SK Norderstedt
2347
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lagunow,Alexander
2436
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2457
½ : ½
2
3
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
-
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2360
½ : ½
3
6
Ellers,Holger
2399
-
3
Petrosian,Suren
2396
½ : ½
4
7
Dyballa,Markus
2314
-
4
Michna,Marta
2399
½ : ½
5
8
Mattick,Lutz
2276
-
5
Zierke,Oliver
2300
½ : ½
6
9
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2265
-
6
Polischtschuk,Wiktor
2312
½ : ½
7
13
Pflantz,Mike
2173
-
7
Michna,Christian
2286
½ : ½
8
15
Huth,Kevin
2002
-
9
Kahlert,Thomas
2263
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de