1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 1. Februar 2009
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 1. Februar 2009
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
TSG Oberschöneweide
2241
-
Post SV Uelzen
2150
4½ : 3½
1
TSG Oberschöneweide
2241
-
Post SV Uelzen
2150
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2398
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2273
1 : 0
2
2
Schoewel,Matthias
2248
-
3
Wiessner,Georg
½ : ½
3
3
Syre,Christian
2277
-
5
Guennigmann,Manuel
2147
0 : 1
4
4
Thormann,Wolfgang
2275
-
6
Grabow,Carsten
2130
1 : 0
5
5
Anibar,Ahmed
-
7
Heitmann,Timo
1977
1 : 0
6
6
Kleeschaetzky,Ralf
2222
-
8
Jeske,Mark
2149
½ : ½
7
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2108
-
10
Raabe,Peter
2192
½ : ½
8
9
Gieritz,Dietmar
2161
-
13
Noack,Reiner
2182
0 : 1
2
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
Lübecker SV
2368
2½ : 5½
2
Hamburger SK II
2323
-
Lübecker SV
2368
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2402
-
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2581
0 : 1
2
4
Sievers,Stefan
2354
-
3
Mortensen,Erling
2450
½ : ½
3
5
Balcerak,Philipp
2309
-
4
Kreuzholz,Michael
2349
½ : ½
4
6
Langrock,Hannes
2381
-
5
Schmidt,Harald
2392
1 : 0
5
7
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
6
Krause,Ullrich
2301
0 : 1
6
8
Bracker,Frank
2276
-
7
Lindemann,Stefan
2372
0 : 1
7
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2286
-
8
Christ,Ralf
2244
0 : 1
8
11
Stanke,Juergen
2298
-
9
Schmid,Thomas
2257
½ : ½
3
SC Neukloster
2275
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2302
5½ : 2½
3
SC Neukloster
2275
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2302
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Shvartz,Myroslav
2486
-
3
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
1 : 0
2
8
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2385
-
4
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2328
1 : 0
3
9
Knuth,Hannes
2260
-
6
Ellers,Holger
2399
½ : ½
4
10
Reichmann,Hendrik
2296
-
7
Dyballa,Markus
2314
1 : 0
5
11
Westphal,Wolfgang
2242
-
8
Mattick,Lutz
2276
½ : ½
6
12
Kesten,Sebastian
2120
-
9
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2265
0 : 1
7
13
Rittemann,Steffen
2143
-
10
Bachmann,Andreas
2236
1 : 0
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2267
-
11
Sprotte,Norbert
2217
½ : ½
4
Tempo Göttingen
2293
-
SK Zehlendorf
2339
6½ : 1½
4
Tempo Göttingen
2293
-
SK Zehlendorf
2339
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2479
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2481
+ : -
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2463
-
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2431
1 : 0
3
3
Buchenau,Frank
2269
-
3
Orzech,Dominik
2462
½ : ½
4
6
Gottschlich,Carsten
2341
-
7
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2269
+ : -
5
7
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
-
8
Lieb,Harald
2239
½ : ½
6
10
Priebe,Jan
2206
-
10
Rahls,Peter
2235
1 : 0
7
11
Fruestueck,Cord
2154
-
13
Gruzmann,Boris
2253
1 : 0
8
12
Boettcher,Christian
2175
-
16
Floeel,Helmut
½ : ½
5
SK Norderstedt
2261
-
SK König Tegel
2355
3½ : 4½
5
SK Norderstedt
2261
-
SK König Tegel
2355
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2457
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2543
½ : ½
2
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2360
-
2
Stern,Rene
2492
0 : 1
3
4
Michna,Marta
2399
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2444
½ : ½
4
5
Zierke,Oliver
2300
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2378
½ : ½
5
7
Michna,Christian
2286
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2376
½ : ½
6
14
Nixdorf,Andre
2044
-
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2314
½ : ½
7
15
Fischer,Martin-B.
2154
-
11
Kachibadze,Georg
2158
½ : ½
8
16
Nachtkamp,Herbert
2087
-
15
Bubolz,Konstantin
2138
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de