1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2008/09
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2008/2009
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 14. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 14. Dezember 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lübecker SV
2346
-
Post SV Uelzen
2131
5 : 3
1
Lübecker SV
2346
-
Post SV Uelzen
2131
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Epishin,Vladimir
2581
-
1
Laubsch,Bernd
2273
½ : ½
2
4
Kreuzholz,Michael
2349
-
2
Wiegmann,Sascha
2230
1 : 0
3
5
Schmidt,Harald
2392
-
4
Seemann,Semjon
2089
1 : 0
4
6
Krause,Ullrich
2301
-
5
Guennigmann,Manuel
2147
0 : 1
5
7
Lindemann,Stefan
2372
-
6
Grabow,Carsten
2130
½ : ½
6
8
Christ,Ralf
2244
-
7
Heitmann,Timo
1977
1 : 0
7
9
Schmid,Thomas
2257
-
8
Jeske,Mark
2149
0 : 1
8
13
Salov,Sergej
2269
-
14
Mittelstaedt,Hendrik
2052
1 : 0
2
TSG Oberschöneweide
2173
-
SK König Tegel
2375
1 : 7
2
TSG Oberschöneweide
2173
-
SK König Tegel
2375
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rosenthal,Dirk Dr.
2398
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2543
0 : 1
2
3
Syre,Christian
2277
-
2
Stern,Rene
2492
0 : 1
3
5
Anibar,Ahmed
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2444
0 : 1
4
6
Kleeschaetzky,Ralf
2222
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2378
0 : 1
5
7
Jauk,Wilhelm
2108
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2376
½ : ½
6
9
Gieritz,Dietmar
2161
-
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2314
½ : ½
7
13
Zur,Jan
1937
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2294
0 : 1
8
16
Sabrowski,Uwe
2111
-
11
Kachibadze,Georg
2158
0 : 1
3
SC Neukloster
2401
-
SK Zehlendorf
2293
8 : 0
3
SC Neukloster
2401
-
SK Zehlendorf
2293
8 : 0
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rasmussen,Allan Stig
2513
-
1
Meister,Jakob
2481
1 : 0
2
2
Shvartz,Myroslav
2486
-
2
Zezulkin,Jurij
2431
+ : -
3
4
Seres,Lajos
2458
-
8
Lieb,Harald
2239
1 : 0
4
5
Hoi,Carsten
2387
-
9
Brodowski,Piotr
2401
+ : -
5
7
Bromann,Thorbjoern
2418
-
10
Rahls,Peter
2235
1 : 0
6
8
Jasnikowski,Zbiegniew
2385
-
12
Kalabic,Faris
2275
1 : 0
7
10
Reichmann,Hendrik
2296
-
15
Liedmann,Matthias
1986
1 : 0
8
16
Pachow,Joerg
2267
-
16
Floeel,Helmut
1 : 0
4
Tempo Göttingen
2298
-
SK Norderstedt
2294
4½ : 3½
4
Tempo Göttingen
2298
-
SK Norderstedt
2294
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Solleveld,Maarten Dr.
2479
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2457
½ : ½
2
2
Markgraf,Alexander
2463
-
2
Feuerstack,Aljoscha
2360
½ : ½
3
4
Silber,Henning
2300
-
3
Petrosian,Suren
2396
½ : ½
4
6
Gottschlich,Carsten
2341
-
5
Zierke,Oliver
2300
1 : 0
5
7
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2260
-
7
Michna,Christian
2286
½ : ½
6
8
Holloway,Timo
2161
-
9
Kahlert,Thomas
2263
0 : 1
7
10
Priebe,Jan
2206
-
10
Kues,Hendrik
2189
1 : 0
8
12
Boettcher,Christian
2175
-
13
Bloess,Andre
2102
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK II
2338
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2288
5 : 3
5
Hamburger SK II
2338
-
SC Kreuzberg II
2288
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2463
-
1
Berger,Steve
2413
½ : ½
2
3
Van Delft,Merijn
2402
-
3
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2383
0 : 1
3
4
Sievers,Stefan
2354
-
6
Ellers,Holger
2399
1 : 0
4
5
Balcerak,Philipp
2309
-
8
Mattick,Lutz
2276
½ : ½
5
6
Langrock,Hannes
2381
-
9
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2265
½ : ½
6
7
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
10
Bachmann,Andreas
2236
1 : 0
7
9
Bakker,Sven
2232
-
13
Pflantz,Mike
2173
½ : ½
8
10
Carlstedt,Jonathan
2286
-
14
Schnitzer,Peter
2163
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de