1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Runde 10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
10. Runde am 8. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
10. Runde am 8. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Hamburger SK
2495
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2567
3½ : 4½
1
Hamburger SK
2495
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2567
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
1 : 0
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
½ : ½
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
-
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
½ : ½
4
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
1 : 0
5
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
6
Werle,Jan
2568
0 : 1
6
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
½ : ½
7
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
0 : 1
8
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
0 : 1
2
SF Katernberg
2521
-
Godesberger SK
2508
6 : 2
2
SF Katernberg
2521
-
Godesberger SK
2508
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Motylev,Alexander
2645
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
½ : ½
2
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
½ : ½
3
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
1 : 0
4
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
1 : 0
5
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
8
Breder,Dennis
2428
1 : 0
6
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
½ : ½
7
11
Ris,Robert
2381
-
10
Seul,Georg
2450
1 : 0
8
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
-
SC Remagen
2556
5½ : 2½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2592
-
SC Remagen
2556
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2651
½ : ½
2
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
½ : ½
3
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
½ : ½
4
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
1 : 0
5
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
½ : ½
6
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
1 : 0
7
10
Levin,Felix
2552
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
1 : 0
8
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
½ : ½
4
Erfurter SK
2461
-
SK Zehlendorf
2463
4 : 4
4
Erfurter SK
2461
-
SK Zehlendorf
2463
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
1 : 0
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
½ : ½
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
½ : ½
5
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
½ : ½
6
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
0 : 1
7
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
½ : ½
8
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
15
Brener,Ilia
2382
1 : 0
5
SC Eppingen
2573
-
OSC Baden Baden
2649
3 : 5
5
SC Eppingen
2573
-
OSC Baden Baden
2649
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2643
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
½ : ½
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
½ : ½
3
3
Braun,Arik
2541
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
0 : 1
4
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
-
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
½ : ½
5
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
½ : ½
6
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
0 : 1
7
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
½ : ½
8
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
½ : ½
6
Werder Bremen
2602
-
SV Wattenscheid
2530
5 : 3
6
Werder Bremen
2602
-
SV Wattenscheid
2530
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2592
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
0 : 1
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
0 : 1
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
4
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
-
5
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2536
1 : 0
5
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
6
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
1 : 0
7
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
10
Handke,Florian
2497
1 : 0
8
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
1 : 0
7
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
-
SC Kreuzberg
2484
4½ : 3½
7
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
-
SC Kreuzberg
2484
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Navara,David
2656
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
0 : 1
2
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
-
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
1 : 0
3
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
1 : 0
4
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
1 : 0
5
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
10
Moser,Eva
2412
0 : 1
6
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
½ : ½
7
9
Markos,Jan
2565
-
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
0 : 1
8
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
16
Huth,Kevin
1 : 0
8
TV Tegernsee
2572
-
SG Turm Trier
2485
4 : 4
8
TV Tegernsee
2572
-
SG Turm Trier
2485
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
-
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
1 : 0
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
½ : ½
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
½ : ½
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
6
Parligras,Mircea
2553
0 : 1
5
7
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2581
-
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
1 : 0
6
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
½ : ½
7
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
½ : ½
8
14
Gross,David
2491
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de