1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 10. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 10. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Katernberg
2482
-
Erfurter SK
2455
5 : 3
1
SF Katernberg
2482
-
Erfurter SK
2455
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
1 : 0
2
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
½ : ½
3
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
1 : 0
4
9
Senff,Martin
2474
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
½ : ½
7
13
Scholz,Christian
2371
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
0 : 1
8
14
Thesing,Matthias
2393
-
10
Voekler,Bernd
2371
1 : 0
2
Werder Bremen
2588
-
Godesberger SK
2525
5 : 3
2
Werder Bremen
2588
-
Godesberger SK
2525
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2592
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
1 : 0
2
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
1 : 0
3
5
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
½ : ½
4
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
-
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
½ : ½
5
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
6
Jenni,Florian
2511
0 : 1
6
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
1 : 0
7
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
8
Breder,Dennis
2428
½ : ½
8
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
½ : ½
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
3 : 5
3
SV Mülheim Nord
2586
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2580
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
-
1
Navara,David
2656
0 : 1
2
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
-
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
½ : ½
3
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
-
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
½ : ½
4
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
-
4
Baramidze,David
2569
½ : ½
5
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
½ : ½
6
10
Levin,Felix
2552
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
½ : ½
7
11
Saltaev,Mihail
2511
-
9
Markos,Jan
2565
0 : 1
8
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
-
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
½ : ½
4
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Remagen
2573
4½ : 3½
4
Hamburger SK
2514
-
SC Remagen
2573
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2635
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2787
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
0 : 1
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2596
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
1 : 0
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
½ : ½
5
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
1 : 0
6
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
½ : ½
7
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
½ : ½
8
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
½ : ½
5
OSC Baden Baden
2678
-
SV Wattenscheid
2487
7 : 1
5
OSC Baden Baden
2678
-
SV Wattenscheid
2487
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
-
1
Eljanov,Pavel
2681
½ : ½
2
3
Shirov,Alexei
2739
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
1 : 0
3
4
Carlsen,Magnus
2714
-
6
Bartel,Mateusz
2608
1 : 0
4
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
1 : 0
5
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
½ : ½
6
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
1 : 0
7
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
1 : 0
8
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
1 : 0
6
SG Turm Trier
2508
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
4 : 4
6
SG Turm Trier
2508
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
-
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
½ : ½
2
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
½ : ½
3
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
-
3
Jussupow,Artur
2583
½ : ½
4
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
½ : ½
5
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
½ : ½
6
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
½ : ½
7
10
Kolbus,Dietmar
2386
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
0 : 1
8
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
-
12
Wegerle,Joerg
2413
1 : 0
7
SC Eppingen
2551
-
SK Zehlendorf
2484
4½ : 3½
7
SC Eppingen
2551
-
SK Zehlendorf
2484
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
-
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
½ : ½
2
3
Braun,Arik
2541
-
2
Ruck,Robert
2561
½ : ½
3
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
-
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
½ : ½
4
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
-
6
Berczes,David
2430
½ : ½
5
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
½ : ½
6
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
10
Berger,Steve
2410
1 : 0
7
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
½ : ½
8
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
½ : ½
8
TV Tegernsee
2564
-
SC Kreuzberg
2520
4½ : 3½
8
TV Tegernsee
2564
-
SC Kreuzberg
2520
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2678
-
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
½ : ½
2
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
1 : 0
3
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
-
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
½ : ½
4
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
½ : ½
5
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
-
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
½ : ½
6
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
-
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
½ : ½
7
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
½ : ½
8
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
-
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de