1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
Runde 4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
4. Runde am 25. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
4. Runde am 25. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Remagen
2527
-
SG Turm Trier
2492
2½ : 5½
1
SC Remagen
2527
-
SG Turm Trier
2492
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Avrukh,Boris
2641
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
0 : 1
2
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
-
2
Cyborowski,Lukasz
2549
½ : ½
3
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
½ : ½
4
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
½ : ½
5
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
-
6
Parligras,Mircea
2553
0 : 1
6
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
1 : 0
7
11
Boidman,Yuri
2450
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
0 : 1
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2401
-
12
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2377
0 : 1
2
SV Wattenscheid
2458
-
TV Tegernsee
2530
4 : 4
2
SV Wattenscheid
2458
-
TV Tegernsee
2530
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
½ : ½
2
7
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
½ : ½
3
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
-
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
½ : ½
4
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
-
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
1 : 0
5
10
Handke,Florian
2497
-
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
½ : ½
6
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
-
11
Kindermann,Stefan
2528
½ : ½
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
-
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
0 : 1
8
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
-
14
Gross,David
2491
½ : ½
3
Godesberger SK
2519
-
OSC Baden Baden
2633
2 : 6
3
Godesberger SK
2519
-
OSC Baden Baden
2633
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2732
½ : ½
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
-
5
Bacrot,Etienne
2695
0 : 1
3
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2660
0 : 1
4
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
0 : 1
5
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
½ : ½
6
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
½ : ½
7
10
Seul,Georg
2450
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
8
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2541
½ : ½
4
Werder Bremen
2590
-
Erfurter SK
2461
5½ : 2½
4
Werder Bremen
2590
-
Erfurter SK
2461
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
1 : 0
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
2
Votava,Jan
2546
1 : 0
3
5
Meier,Georg
2558
-
3
Haba,Petr
2525
1 : 0
4
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
-
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
½ : ½
5
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
5
Machelett,Heiko
2430
½ : ½
6
8
Nyback,Tomi
2565
-
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
1 : 0
7
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
7
Enders,Peter
2441
½ : ½
8
11
Fish,Gennadij
2546
-
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
0 : 1
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
-
SC Eppingen
2530
5 : 3
5
SG Aljechin Solingen
2549
-
SC Eppingen
2530
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Stellwagen,Daniel
2639
-
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
½ : ½
2
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
-
3
Braun,Arik
2541
1 : 0
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
-
4
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2610
0 : 1
4
6
Werle,Jan
2568
-
6
Acs,Peter
2548
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
-
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
½ : ½
6
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
-
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
-
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
1 : 0
8
11
Gabriel,Christian
2508
-
10
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2390
1 : 0
6
SK Zehlendorf
2453
-
SF Katernberg
2529
2½ : 5½
6
SK Zehlendorf
2453
-
SF Katernberg
2529
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Predojevic,Borki
2645
-
2
L'Ami,Erwin
2577
½ : ½
2
4
Novikov,Stanislav
2534
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
1 : 0
3
6
Berczes,David
2430
-
4
Postny,Evgeny
2599
0 : 1
4
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
5
Halkias,Stelios
2590
½ : ½
5
10
Berger,Steve
2410
-
7
Firman,Nazar
2526
0 : 1
6
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
-
8
Seel,Christian
2495
½ : ½
7
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
0 : 1
8
14
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2286
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
0 : 1
7
Hamburger SK
2469
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2536
3 : 5
7
Hamburger SK
2469
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2536
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
2
Baklan,Vladimir
2639
½ : ½
2
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
-
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
½ : ½
3
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
-
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
½ : ½
4
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
½ : ½
5
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
-
9
Markos,Jan
2565
0 : 1
6
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
-
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
½ : ½
7
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
11
Bezold,Michael
2521
½ : ½
8
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2318
-
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
0 : 1
8
SC Kreuzberg
2491
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
3½ : 4½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2491
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
1 : 0
2
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
4
Vachier-Lagrave,Maxime
2634
½ : ½
3
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
0 : 1
4
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
6
Potkin,Vladimir
2612
½ : ½
5
8
Volke,Karsten
2472
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
0 : 1
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
8
Berelovich,Alexander
2595
½ : ½
7
10
Moser,Eva
2412
-
9
Malakhatko,Vadim
2596
0 : 1
8
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de