1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Eppingen
2517
-
SC Remagen
2536
3 : 5
1
SC Eppingen
2517
-
SC Remagen
2536
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tiviakov,Sergei
2643
-
3
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2651
½ : ½
2
2
Berkes,Ferenc
2606
-
5
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2645
½ : ½
3
5
Balogh,Csaba
2561
-
6
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2563
0 : 1
4
6
Acs,Peter
2548
-
7
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2546
1 : 0
5
7
Guliyev,Namig
2560
-
8
Popovic,Petar
2474
½ : ½
6
8
Medvegy,Zoltan
2512
-
9
Mainka,Romuald
2496
½ : ½
7
9
Vogt,Lothar
2473
-
10
Belkhodja,Slim
2476
0 : 1
8
14
Welz,Thomas
2235
-
12
Swinkels,Robin
2433
0 : 1
2
SK Zehlendorf
2435
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
2½ : 5½
2
SK Zehlendorf
2435
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2558
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Ruck,Robert
2561
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2657
- : +
2
3
Maksimenko,Andrei
2505
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2593
1 : 0
3
8
Prohaszka,Peter
2470
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2548
0 : 1
4
9
Meister,Jakov
2491
-
6
Werle,Jan
2568
½ : ½
5
11
Werner,Dimo
2346
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2471
½ : ½
6
12
Orzech,Dominik
2483
-
8
Ragger,Markus
2528
½ : ½
7
13
Heinig,Wolfram Dr.
2338
-
9
Smeets,Jan
2558
0 : 1
8
14
Klimm,Wolf-Dietrich
2286
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2539
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2533
-
Godesberger SK
2509
4 : 4
3
TV Tegernsee
2533
-
Godesberger SK
2509
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Khenkin,Igor
2600
-
1
Kasimdzhanov,Rustam
2690
½ : ½
2
5
Sokolov,Andrei
2588
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2588
½ : ½
3
6
Ribli,Zoltan
2577
-
3
Sprenger,Jan-Michael
2536
½ : ½
4
8
Teske,Henrik
2518
-
5
Kveinys,Aloyzas
2517
½ : ½
5
9
Bromberger,Stefan
2491
-
7
Likavsky,Tomas
2496
½ : ½
6
10
Boensch,Uwe
2530
-
9
Jackelen,Thomas
2437
½ : ½
7
12
Hertneck,Gerald
2508
-
11
Dranov,Alexander
2439
½ : ½
8
13
Stangl,Markus
2453
-
12
Schmidt,Bodo
2370
½ : ½
4
SC Kreuzberg
2511
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
4
SC Kreuzberg
2511
-
SV Wattenscheid
2468
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2673
-
2
Najer,Evgeniy
2635
1 : 0
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2646
-
4
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
5
Luther,Thomas
2534
-
8
Appel,Ralf
2529
½ : ½
4
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2487
-
9
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2485
½ : ½
5
7
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2489
-
10
Handke,Florian
2497
0 : 1
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2452
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2435
½ : ½
7
11
Loeffler,Stefan
2409
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2325
½ : ½
8
12
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
14
Thiel,Thomas
2283
½ : ½
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2513
-
SG Turm Trier
2494
6 : 2
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2513
-
SG Turm Trier
2494
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Laznicka,Viktor
2610
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2614
1 : 0
2
4
Baramidze,David
2569
-
3
Bobras,Piotr
2564
1 : 0
3
5
Bindrich,Falko
2512
-
4
Flumbort,Andras
2499
½ : ½
4
7
Slobodjan,Roman
2547
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2518
½ : ½
5
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2518
-
7
Gonda,Laszlo
2502
½ : ½
6
10
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2545
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2433
½ : ½
7
12
Schneider,Ilja
2442
-
9
Seger,Ruediger
2395
1 : 0
8
14
Heinz,Axel
2364
-
11
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2428
1 : 0
6
Hamburger SK
2505
-
SF Katernberg
2429
5½ : 2½
6
Hamburger SK
2505
-
SF Katernberg
2429
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2606
-
3
Glek,Igor V
2543
1 : 0
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir Dr.
2553
-
6
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2544
1 : 0
3
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2564
-
8
Seel,Christian
2495
½ : ½
4
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2515
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2481
½ : ½
5
8
Heinemann,Thies
2478
-
11
Ris,Robert
2381
½ : ½
6
9
Beikert,Guenther Dr.
2449
-
12
Souleidis,Georgios
2421
1 : 0
7
10
Reeh,Oliver
2427
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2371
0 : 1
8
11
Sebastian,Dirk
2445
-
15
Hoolt,Sarah
2199
1 : 0
7
Erfurter SK
2452
-
OSC Baden Baden
2603
2 : 6
7
Erfurter SK
2452
-
OSC Baden Baden
2603
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Kraemer,Martin
2436
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2668
0 : 1
2
2
Votava,Jan
2546
-
7
Movsesian,Sergei
2670
½ : ½
3
3
Haba,Petr
2525
-
9
Harikrishna,Pentala
2668
½ : ½
4
4
Kuczynski,Robert
2483
-
10
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2639
0 : 1
5
6
Mueller,Matthias
2405
-
11
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2626
0 : 1
6
7
Enders,Peter
2441
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2590
½ : ½
7
8
Casper,Thomas
2421
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2579
0 : 1
8
11
Brueggemann,Joachim
2355
-
15
Strohhaeker,Raoul
2382
½ : ½
8
Werder Bremen
2609
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
5 : 3
8
Werder Bremen
2609
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2589
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2624
-
1
Jakovenko,Dmitry
2710
½ : ½
2
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2638
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2678
½ : ½
3
4
Fressinet,Laurent
2654
-
3
Fridman,Daniel
2621
0 : 1
4
5
Meier,Georg
2558
-
5
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2609
1 : 0
5
6
Kritz,Leonid
2596
-
7
Golod,Vitali
2586
½ : ½
6
7
Hracek,Zbynek
2598
-
10
Levin,Felix
2552
1 : 0
7
9
Babula,Vlastimil
2596
-
12
Hausrath,Daniel
2499
½ : ½
8
10
Pelletier,Yannick
2609
-
13
Schebler,Gerhard
2458
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de