1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga West 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Griesheim
2330
-
SG Köln Porz
2459
2 : 6
1
SV Griesheim
2330
-
SG Köln Porz
2459
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Grabarczyk,Miroslaw
2464
-
2
Vaganian,Rafael A
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Murdzia,Piotr
2470
-
3
Timman,Jan H
2559
0 : 1
3
5
Tazbir,Marcin
2464
-
4
Van den Doel,Erik
2593
0 : 1
4
6
Nothnagel,Holger
2300
-
5
Rotstein,Arkadij
2534
½ : ½
5
7
Koehler,Ronald
2267
-
6
Balcerak,Jakob
2420
0 : 1
6
8
Brecht,Anselm
2277
-
8
Kipper,Jens
2365
0 : 1
7
10
Nothnagel,Markus
2241
-
11
Gallinnis,Norbert
2307
½ : ½
8
12
Hahn,Werner
2156
-
12
Konings,Leon
2294
½ : ½
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
-
SvG Plettenberg
:
2
SK Turm Emsdetten
-
SvG Plettenberg
:
3
PSV Duisburg
2331
-
SF Gerresheim
2444
1½ : 6½
3
PSV Duisburg
2331
-
SF Gerresheim
2444
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Fleck,Juergen
2431
-
1
Andersson,Ulf
2528
0 : 1
2
2
Kistella,Roman
2366
-
2
Solodovnichenko,Yuri
2564
½ : ½
3
3
Wengenroth,Walter
2335
-
3
Orlov,Andrey
2481
0 : 1
4
4
Schmitz,Joachim
2325
-
4
Savchenko,Viacheslav
2427
0 : 1
5
5
Kotter,Ralf
2307
-
5
Dambacher,Martijn
2463
0 : 1
6
6
Schiffer,Kai-Uwe
2340
-
6
Stets,Dmitry
2426
½ : ½
7
7
Heisel,Guido
2282
-
7
Trella,Thomas
2311
0 : 1
8
8
Werner,Knud
2265
-
8
Van Mil,Johannes A. J
2351
½ : ½
4
SV Hofheim
2410
-
SG Bochum 31
2387
3 : 5
4
SV Hofheim
2410
-
SG Bochum 31
2387
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Hickl,Joerg
2571
-
1
Zaitzev,Mikhail
2476
½ : ½
2
3
Ginsburg,Gennadi
2514
-
2
Zaragatski,Ilja
2471
½ : ½
3
4
Krivoshey,Sergei
2484
-
3
Fridman,Rafael
2424
- : +
4
5
Zude,Arno
2439
-
5
Schlawin,Marlon
2328
1 : 0
5
6
Zude,Erik Dr.
2412
-
6
Gurevic,Vladimir
2447
½ : ½
6
10
Burkart,Patrick
2339
-
7
Hendriks,Willy M.
2401
0 : 1
7
12
Drollinger,Dennis
2314
-
8
Hommeles,Theo
2388
½ : ½
8
14
Geske,Julian
2206
-
14
Werthebach,Felix
2164
0 : 1
5
Aljechin Solingen II
2378
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2300
4 : 4
5
Aljechin Solingen II
2378
-
TSV Schott Mainz
2300
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wegerle,Joerg
2413
-
2
Lisanti,Andre
2262
1 : 0
2
2
Zysk,Robert
2434
-
3
Lanka,Zigurds
2482
½ : ½
3
4
Schaefer,Markus
2395
-
6
Vogler,Tillmann
2320
½ : ½
4
6
Pilaj,Herwig
2383
-
7
Bewersdorff,Oliver
2317
½ : ½
5
7
Schneider,Bernd
2421
-
8
Dann,Matthias
2118
½ : ½
6
8
Balduan,Markus
2324
-
9
Gohil,Harry
2359
½ : ½
7
10
Berg,Michael
2339
-
10
Kienast,Joerg
2239
½ : ½
8
12
Gupta,Milon
2316
-
11
Mueller,Marco
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de