1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
Runde 2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
2. Runde am 4. November 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2336
-
SC Schwegenheim
2363
5 : 3
1
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2336
-
SC Schwegenheim
2363
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2438
-
3
Zueger,Beat
2395
1 : 0
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2408
-
4
Starostits,Ilmars
2511
0 : 1
3
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
-
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2438
½ : ½
4
8
Adler,Joel Dr.
2331
-
6
Bratanov,Zsivko
2459
0 : 1
5
9
Biebinger,Gerhard
2324
-
7
Gramlich,Sebastian
2312
1 : 0
6
11
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2274
-
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2382
½ : ½
7
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2281
-
9
Flierl,Pascal
2241
1 : 0
8
13
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2284
-
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2167
1 : 0
2
Karlsruher SF
2327
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2416
4 : 4
2
Karlsruher SF
2327
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2416
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kuehn,Peter
2426
-
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2668
0 : 1
2
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2407
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
3
4
Arnold,Lothar
2376
-
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2449
½ : ½
4
5
Pfrommer,Christoph
2392
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2409
½ : ½
5
6
Bach,Edwin
2304
-
7
Netzer,Jean
2393
½ : ½
6
7
Duschek,Volker
2244
-
8
Heinz,Timothee
2310
1 : 0
7
8
Schlager,Thomas
2291
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2297
0 : 1
8
13
Vinke,Andreas
2173
-
10
Borulya,Ekaterina
2293
1 : 0
3
Bad Mergentheim
2401
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2345
4 : 4
3
Bad Mergentheim
2401
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2345
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gasthofer,Alexander
2466
-
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2555
0 : 1
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2469
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2504
½ : ½
3
4
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2453
-
4
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2335
1 : 0
4
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2462
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2303
½ : ½
5
6
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2395
-
6
Roos,Jean-Luc
2324
½ : ½
6
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2341
-
10
Syska,Albert
2252
1 : 0
7
8
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2352
-
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2284
½ : ½
8
9
Hauke,Christian
2269
-
12
Pielmeier,Thomas
2201
0 : 1
4
SC Bann
2351
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
3½ : 4½
4
SC Bann
2351
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Jirovsky,Milos
2482
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2430
0 : 1
2
4
Dolezal,Radoslav
2421
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2421
½ : ½
3
5
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2365
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2378
½ : ½
4
6
Mozny,Mylos
2373
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2304
1 : 0
5
7
Spacek,Petr
2413
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2269
½ : ½
6
8
Nun,Jiri
2385
-
9
Florea,Dan
2296
½ : ½
7
10
Leis,Adalbert
-
10
Melzer,Oliver
2214
0 : 1
8
11
Schaum,Michael
2015
-
13
Doll,Stefan
2266
½ : ½
5
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2302
-
FC Bayern München
2388
2 : 6
5
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2302
-
FC Bayern München
2388
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Niklasch,Oliver
2406
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2506
0 : 1
2
2
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2341
-
3
Meissner,Bernd
2426
+ : -
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2339
-
4
Reiss,Tibor
2386
0 : 1
4
4
Schnepp,Gunnar
2316
-
5
Renner,Christoph
2410
0 : 1
5
5
Thoma,Christian
2283
-
6
Reich,Thomas
2427
0 : 1
6
7
Krockenberger,Martin
2208
-
7
Heinzel,Olaf
2401
½ : ½
7
8
Eisele,Steffen
2248
-
10
Deglmann,Ludwig
2320
0 : 1
8
9
Witke,Thomas
2275
-
14
Schuetz,Guenter
2232
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de