1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Karlsruher SF
2341
-
Bad Mergentheim
2394
3½ : 4½
1
Karlsruher SF
2341
-
Bad Mergentheim
2394
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kuehn,Peter
2426
-
1
Gasthofer,Alexander
2466
½ : ½
2
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2407
-
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2469
½ : ½
3
4
Arnold,Lothar
2376
-
4
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2453
½ : ½
4
5
Pfrommer,Christoph
2392
-
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2462
½ : ½
5
6
Bach,Edwin
2304
-
6
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2395
0 : 1
6
7
Duschek,Volker
2244
-
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2341
½ : ½
7
8
Schlager,Thomas
2291
-
8
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2352
0 : 1
8
10
Werner,Clemens
2286
-
10
Kluss,Kai
2210
1 : 0
2
OSC Baden Baden II
2430
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2346
6½ : 1½
2
OSC Baden Baden II
2430
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2346
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Krasenkow,Michal
2668
-
2
Wippermann,Till
2438
1 : 0
2
2
Schenk,Andreas
2509
-
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2408
1 : 0
3
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2449
-
5
Tompa,Janos
2382
½ : ½
4
5
Schwarz,Michael
2409
-
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
½ : ½
5
6
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2404
-
8
Adler,Joel Dr.
2331
1 : 0
6
7
Netzer,Jean
2393
-
10
Vonthron,Horst
2308
1 : 0
7
8
Heinz,Timothee
2310
-
11
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2274
1 : 0
8
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2297
-
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2281
½ : ½
3
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2298
-
SC Bann
2367
3½ : 4½
3
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2298
-
SC Bann
2367
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Niklasch,Oliver
2406
-
2
Cvek,Robert
2534
0 : 1
2
2
Holzhaeuer,Mathias
2341
-
3
Jirovsky,Milos
2482
+ : -
3
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2339
-
5
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2365
0 : 1
4
4
Schnepp,Gunnar
2316
-
6
Mozny,Mylos
2373
½ : ½
5
5
Thoma,Christian
2283
-
7
Spacek,Petr
2413
½ : ½
6
7
Krockenberger,Martin
2208
-
8
Nun,Jiri
2385
0 : 1
7
8
Eisele,Steffen
2248
-
10
Leis,Adalbert
½ : ½
8
10
Loehr,Markus
2245
-
11
Schaum,Michael
2015
1 : 0
4
FC Bayern München
2401
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2307
5½ : 2½
4
FC Bayern München
2401
-
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2307
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2506
-
2
Chernov,Vadim
2504
½ : ½
2
2
Belezky,Alexander
2436
-
4
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2335
1 : 0
3
3
Meissner,Bernd
2426
-
5
Postojev,Alexander
2303
0 : 1
4
4
Reiss,Tibor
2386
-
6
Roos,Jean-Luc
2324
1 : 0
5
5
Renner,Christoph
2410
-
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2280
1 : 0
6
7
Heinzel,Olaf
2401
-
9
Nippgen,Georg
2256
1 : 0
7
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2383
-
10
Syska,Albert
2252
½ : ½
8
11
Lentrodt,Thomas
2262
-
12
Pielmeier,Thomas
2201
½ : ½
5
SC Schwegenheim
2317
-
SC Untergrombach
2283
3 : 5
5
SC Schwegenheim
2317
-
SC Untergrombach
2283
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Starostits,Ilmars
2511
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2430
1 : 0
2
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2438
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2378
½ : ½
3
7
Gramlich,Sebastian
2312
-
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2304
0 : 1
4
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2382
-
8
Gamer,Torsten
2269
½ : ½
5
9
Flierl,Pascal
2241
-
9
Florea,Dan
2296
0 : 1
6
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2167
-
10
Melzer,Oliver
2214
½ : ½
7
11
Hauck,Heiko
2170
-
12
Schork,Stefan
2105
0 : 1
8
12
Gellendin,Ingo
-
13
Doll,Stefan
2266
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de