1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
Runde 6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
6. Runde am 10. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
6. Runde am 10. Februar 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Bann
2310
-
SC Schwegenheim
2397
2½ : 5½
1
SC Bann
2310
-
SC Schwegenheim
2397
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2365
-
1
Rausis,Igors Dr.
2512
½ : ½
2
6
Mozny,Mylos
2373
-
3
Zueger,Beat
2395
1 : 0
3
7
Spacek,Petr
2413
-
4
Starostits,Ilmars
2511
0 : 1
4
8
Nun,Jiri
2385
-
5
Sarakauskas,Gediminas
2438
½ : ½
5
10
Leis,Adalbert
-
6
Bratanov,Zsivko
2459
0 : 1
6
11
Schaum,Michael
2015
-
7
Gramlich,Sebastian
2312
0 : 1
7
12
Kern,Bjoern
-
8
Bronznik,Valerij
2382
0 : 1
8
14
Sievers,Andy
-
10
Kozlov,Alexander
2167
½ : ½
2
SC Untergrombach
2318
-
FC Bayern München
2412
1½ : 6½
2
SC Untergrombach
2318
-
FC Bayern München
2412
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2430
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2506
0 : 1
2
2
Duppel,Matthias
2421
-
2
Belezky,Alexander
2436
0 : 1
3
5
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2366
-
3
Meissner,Bernd
2426
0 : 1
4
6
Kountz,Jochen
2378
-
4
Reiss,Tibor
2386
½ : ½
5
7
Fuchs,Heinz
2304
-
5
Renner,Christoph
2410
0 : 1
6
8
Gamer,Torsten
2269
-
6
Reich,Thomas
2427
1 : 0
7
10
Melzer,Oliver
2214
-
7
Heinzel,Olaf
2401
0 : 1
8
14
Kohl,Hartmut
2165
-
9
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2300
0 : 1
3
Bad Mergentheim
2394
-
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2290
6 : 2
3
Bad Mergentheim
2394
-
Schmiden-Cannstatt
2290
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gasthofer,Alexander
2466
-
1
Niklasch,Oliver
2406
½ : ½
2
3
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2469
-
3
Trachtmann,Mark
2339
1 : 0
3
4
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2453
-
4
Schnepp,Gunnar
2316
1 : 0
4
5
Panzalovic,Srdjan
2462
-
5
Thoma,Christian
2283
1 : 0
5
6
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2395
-
7
Krockenberger,Martin
2208
1 : 0
6
7
Gasthofer,Viktor
2341
-
8
Eisele,Steffen
2248
½ : ½
7
8
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2352
-
9
Witke,Thomas
2275
1 : 0
8
10
Kluss,Kai
2210
-
10
Loehr,Markus
2245
0 : 1
4
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2355
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2379
3½ : 4½
4
Heidelberg-Handschuhsheim
2355
-
OSC Baden Baden II
2379
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Ikonnikov,Viacheslav
2555
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2509
½ : ½
2
2
Chernov,Vadim
2504
-
4
Mutschnik,Illya
2449
½ : ½
3
4
Schwalfenberg,Joerg
2335
-
5
Schwarz,Michael
2409
½ : ½
4
5
Postojev,Alexander
2303
-
6
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2404
½ : ½
5
6
Roos,Jean-Luc
2324
-
7
Netzer,Jean
2393
½ : ½
6
7
Gerigk,Erasmus
2280
-
8
Heinz,Timothee
2310
½ : ½
7
9
Nippgen,Georg
2256
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2297
0 : 1
8
11
Neunhoeffer,Helmut Dr
2284
-
12
Tammert,Iamze
2258
½ : ½
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2340
-
Karlsruher SF
2309
4½ : 3½
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2340
-
Karlsruher SF
2309
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Wippermann,Till
2438
-
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2407
½ : ½
2
4
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2408
-
4
Arnold,Lothar
2376
½ : ½
3
5
Tompa,Janos
2382
-
5
Pfrommer,Christoph
2392
1 : 0
4
6
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
-
6
Bach,Edwin
2304
0 : 1
5
10
Vonthron,Horst
2308
-
7
Duschek,Volker
2244
1 : 0
6
11
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2274
-
8
Schlager,Thomas
2291
½ : ½
7
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2281
-
10
Werner,Clemens
2286
½ : ½
8
13
Mudelsee,Manfred Dr.
2284
-
13
Vinke,Andreas
2173
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de