1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Runde 9
Alle Runden
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
9. Runde am 20. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK Passau
2330
-
Sf Schöneck
2297
4 : 4
1
SK Passau
2330
-
Sf Schöneck
2297
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Velicka,Petr
2519
-
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
0 : 1
2
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
-
2
Konopka,Mihal
2433
½ : ½
3
4
Suran,Jan
2391
-
3
Alber,Horst
2363
½ : ½
4
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
-
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
+ : -
5
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
-
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
½ : ½
6
8
Schueller,Ernst
2252
-
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
½ : ½
7
10
Testor,Sebastian
2188
-
8
Stockmann,Michael
2201
½ : ½
8
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
-
12
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2172
½ : ½
2
Leipzig Gohlis
2304
-
USV TU Dresden
2374
2 : 6
2
Leipzig Gohlis
2304
-
USV TU Dresden
2374
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
-
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
-
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
½ : ½
3
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
-
3
Roos,Michael
2355
0 : 1
4
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
-
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
½ : ½
5
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
-
5
Loxine,Jakow
2346
½ : ½
6
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
-
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
0 : 1
7
8
Zesch,Ludwig
2285
-
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
½ : ½
8
14
Klemm,Dietmar
2241
-
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
0 : 1
3
SK König Plauen
2315
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2260
5 : 3
3
SK König Plauen
2315
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2260
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2513
-
4
Wall,Gavin
2307
1 : 0
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
-
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
1 : 0
3
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
-
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
1 : 0
4
5
Schaller,Sven
2299
-
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
½ : ½
5
6
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
-
10
Ruettinger,Johannes
2226
½ : ½
6
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
-
12
Dalinger,Valeri
2292
0 : 1
7
10
Zeleny,Tomas
2231
-
13
Loew,Gerald
2251
½ : ½
8
13
Espig,Thomas
2273
-
14
Spitzl,Bertram
2226
½ : ½
4
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2295
5 : 3
4
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2295
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
½ : ½
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
1 : 0
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
½ : ½
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
½ : ½
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
1 : 0
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
½ : ½
8
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
-
10
Steinhagen,Bernd
2309
½ : ½
5
Nickelhütte Aue
2379
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2309
5½ : 2½
5
Nickelhütte Aue
2379
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2309
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
-
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
½ : ½
2
2
Rogozenko,Dorian
2519
-
2
Heika,Martin
2425
½ : ½
3
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
1 : 0
4
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
1 : 0
5
7
Heinz,Juergen
2251
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
0 : 1
6
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
-
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
½ : ½
7
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
-
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
1 : 0
8
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
-
14
Boca,Harald
2185
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de