1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 6. April 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
USV TU Dresden
2374
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
3½ : 4½
1
USV TU Dresden
2374
-
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
-
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
1 : 0
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
-
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
0 : 1
3
3
Roos,Michael
2355
-
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
½ : ½
4
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
-
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
½ : ½
5
5
Loxine,Jakow
2346
-
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
½ : ½
6
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
-
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
1 : 0
7
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
-
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
0 : 1
8
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
-
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
0 : 1
2
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
-
SK König Plauen
2250
3 : 5
2
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
-
SK König Plauen
2250
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
-
2
Gdanski,Jacek
2504
0 : 1
2
2
Heika,Martin
2425
-
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
0 : 1
3
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
-
6
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
½ : ½
4
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
-
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
1 : 0
5
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
-
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
1 : 0
6
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
-
9
Paul,Mathias
2194
0 : 1
7
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
-
10
Zeleny,Tomas
2231
0 : 1
8
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
-
12
Beyer,Christof
2045
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2328
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2297
4½ : 3½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2328
-
Leipzig Gohlis
2297
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
-
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
½ : ½
2
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
-
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
½ : ½
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
-
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
½ : ½
4
4
Wall,Gavin
2307
-
5
Ohme,Melanie
2274
0 : 1
5
5
Schunk,Eduard
2335
-
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
1 : 0
6
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
-
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
0 : 1
7
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
-
8
Zesch,Ludwig
2285
1 : 0
8
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
-
9
Fischer,Johannes
2276
1 : 0
4
Sf Schöneck
2316
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2351
4 : 4
4
Sf Schöneck
2316
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2351
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
0 : 1
2
2
Konopka,Mihal
2433
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
½ : ½
3
3
Alber,Horst
2363
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
0 : 1
4
4
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2324
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
1 : 0
5
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
-
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
½ : ½
6
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
-
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
1 : 0
7
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
-
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2363
0 : 1
8
8
Stockmann,Michael
2201
-
13
Floeter,Frank
2181
1 : 0
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
-
SK Passau
2364
3½ : 4½
5
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
-
SK Passau
2364
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2519
0 : 1
2
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
½ : ½
3
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2460
0 : 1
4
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
-
4
Suran,Jan
2391
½ : ½
5
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
½ : ½
6
6
Guth,Thomas
2316
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
0 : 1
7
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
-
8
Schueller,Ernst
2252
1 : 0
8
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
-
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de