1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 9. März 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2351
-
SK Passau
2356
4 : 4
1
Nickelhütte Aue
2351
-
SK Passau
2356
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
-
1
Velicka,Petr
2519
½ : ½
2
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
½ : ½
3
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2460
½ : ½
4
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
-
4
Suran,Jan
2391
½ : ½
5
9
Priehoda,Viteslav
2376
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
½ : ½
6
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
-
7
Hiermann,Dietmar
2278
½ : ½
7
11
Melamed,Tatiana
2363
-
10
Testor,Sebastian
2188
½ : ½
8
13
Floeter,Frank
2181
-
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
½ : ½
2
SK König Plauen
2299
-
Sf Schöneck
2310
3½ : 4½
2
SK König Plauen
2299
-
Sf Schöneck
2310
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2513
-
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
½ : ½
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
-
2
Konopka,Mihal
2433
½ : ½
3
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
-
3
Alber,Horst
2363
½ : ½
4
5
Schaller,Sven
2299
-
4
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2324
0 : 1
5
6
Kuraszkiewicz,Michael
2339
-
5
Marchio,Enrico
2283
0 : 1
6
7
Pfretzschner,Roland
2252
-
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
1 : 0
7
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
-
8
Stockmann,Michael
2201
0 : 1
8
13
Espig,Thomas
2273
-
11
Timpel,Klaus
2232
1 : 0
3
Leipzig Gohlis
2293
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
6½ : 1½
3
Leipzig Gohlis
2293
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
-
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
½ : ½
2
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
-
2
Heika,Martin
2425
½ : ½
3
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
½ : ½
4
5
Ohme,Melanie
2274
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
1 : 0
5
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
1 : 0
6
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
-
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
1 : 0
7
8
Zesch,Ludwig
2285
-
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
1 : 0
8
14
Klemm,Dietmar
2241
-
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
1 : 0
4
USV TU Dresden
2374
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
4½ : 3½
4
USV TU Dresden
2374
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2296
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
½ : ½
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2355
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
½ : ½
4
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
½ : ½
5
5
Loxine,Jakow
2346
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
0 : 1
6
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
-
6
Guth,Thomas
2316
1 : 0
7
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
½ : ½
8
8
Gauglitz,Gernot
2388
-
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
1 : 0
5
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2304
4 : 4
5
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2304
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
0 : 1
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
-
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
1 : 0
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
-
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
½ : ½
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
½ : ½
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
-
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
0 : 1
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
-
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
0 : 1
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
11
Aulinger,Reimund
2157
1 : 0
8
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
-
12
Dalinger,Valeri
2292
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de