1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Ost 2007/2008
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
Runde 5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
5. Runde am 20. Januar 2008
Einzelergebnisse aus
5. Runde am 20. Januar 2008
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
Sf Schöneck
2311
6 : 2
1
Lok Leipzig Mitte
2313
-
Sf Schöneck
2311
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wernert,Wilfrid
2353
-
1
Telljohann,Sven
2432
1 : 0
2
2
Spiess,Gunter
2377
-
2
Konopka,Mihal
2433
½ : ½
3
3
Boehnisch,Manfred
2351
-
3
Alber,Horst
2363
0 : 1
4
4
Schubert,Thomas
2372
-
4
Schmidt,Jan-Peter
2324
1 : 0
5
5
Stettler,Michael
2267
-
6
Nazarenus,Moritz
2213
1 : 0
6
6
Schultz,Andreas
2263
-
7
Bletz,Harald
2281
½ : ½
7
7
Gempe,Thomas
2282
-
10
Schaack,Harry
2269
1 : 0
8
9
Mueller,Frank
2238
-
12
Meyer,Kai-Christian
2172
1 : 0
2
USV TU Dresden
2353
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
4½ : 3½
2
USV TU Dresden
2353
-
Fortuna Regensburg
2314
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Maiwald,Jens-Uwe
2484
-
1
Rupprecht,Andreas
2376
0 : 1
2
2
Uhlmann,Wolfgang
2419
-
2
Heika,Martin
2425
½ : ½
3
3
Roos,Michael
2355
-
3
Speckner,Roland
2360
½ : ½
4
4
Wegener,Dirk
2363
-
5
Rother,Christoph
2306
½ : ½
5
6
Eichner,Sebastian
2334
-
7
Pohl-Kuemmel,Jens-Uwe
2255
1 : 0
6
7
Hoffmann,Paul
2302
-
8
Mandl,Robert
2329
1 : 0
7
9
Seifert,Volker
2328
-
9
Jauernig,Udo
2236
½ : ½
8
10
Graf,Felix
2241
-
11
Trenchev,Jolo
2225
½ : ½
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2322
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
4 : 4
3
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär II
2322
-
SC Rotation Pankow
2292
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Heinz,Axel
2364
-
1
Seils,Joerg
2386
0 : 1
2
2
Cech,Pavel
2430
-
2
Boetzer,Detlef
2302
0 : 1
3
3
Neuman,Petr
2415
-
3
Dauth,Benjamin
2296
1 : 0
4
5
Schunk,Eduard
2335
-
4
Schulz,Joern
2284
1 : 0
5
6
Delitzsch,Juergen
2255
-
5
Neumeier,Lars
2258
0 : 1
6
7
Opitz,Alexander
2229
-
7
Mueller,Michael
2221
1 : 0
7
9
Wetscherek,Andreas
2293
-
8
Lisek,Juergen
2302
1 : 0
8
13
Loew,Gerald
2251
-
9
Schwekendiek,Ulrich
2285
0 : 1
4
SK König Plauen
2255
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2402
2 : 6
4
SK König Plauen
2255
-
Nickelhütte Aue
2402
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gavrikov,Viktor
2513
-
1
Meijers,Viesturs
2490
½ : ½
2
3
Espig,Lutz
2326
-
2
Rogozenko,Dorian
2519
0 : 1
3
4
Sandner,Gunter
2288
-
3
Oral,Tomas
2536
0 : 1
4
5
Schaller,Sven
2299
-
4
Gaponenko,Inna
2440
0 : 1
5
8
Hoerr,Matthias
2105
-
5
Wichmann,Cliff
2373
½ : ½
6
9
Paul,Mathias
2194
-
6
Vasilevich,Tatjana
2368
0 : 1
7
12
Beyer,Christof
2045
-
8
Diebl,Lutz
2247
½ : ½
8
13
Espig,Thomas
2273
-
10
Schnabel,Ralf
2239
½ : ½
5
Leipzig Gohlis
2283
-
SK Passau
2328
3 : 5
5
Leipzig Gohlis
2283
-
SK Passau
2328
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Schunk,Thomas
2285
-
2
Rasik,Vitezslav
2464
0 : 1
2
2
Voigt,Roland
2369
-
3
Weiss,Christian
2460
½ : ½
3
3
Liedtke,Matthias
2367
-
4
Suran,Jan
2391
0 : 1
4
4
Schoeneberg,Manfred
2308
-
6
Hellmayr,Alois
2320
½ : ½
5
5
Ohme,Melanie
2274
-
9
Kaiser,Wolfgang
2278
1 : 0
6
6
Hoffmann,Hendrik
2283
-
10
Testor,Sebastian
2188
½ : ½
7
7
Rausch,Stephan
2298
-
11
Linhart,Wolfgang
2231
½ : ½
8
13
Beltz,Franziska
2077
-
14
Holzer,Richard
2294
0 : 1
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de