1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2007/08
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Nord 2007/2008
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 21. Oktober 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Preetzer TSV
2356
-
Tempo Göttingen
2325
4½ : 3½
1
Preetzer TSV
2356
-
Tempo Göttingen
2325
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Pedersen,Steffen
2441
-
1
Markgraf,Alexander
2447
½ : ½
2
2
Rasmussen,Karsten
2495
-
2
Solleveld,Maarten
2467
1 : 0
3
3
Fries Nielsen,Jens Ove
2399
-
3
Sawatzki,Frank
2327
1 : 0
4
4
Pedersen,Christian Kyndel
2397
-
4
Buchenau,Frank
2339
½ : ½
5
5
Borbjergaard,Lars
2381
-
6
Petzold,Lutz Lukas
2239
½ : ½
6
7
Reinecker,Kai
2259
-
7
Bleis,Christian Prof.Dr.
2256
½ : ½
7
8
Schwarz,Frank
2227
-
8
Priebe,Jan
2203
0 : 1
8
10
Sell,Achim
2247
-
9
Fruestueck,Cord
½ : ½
2
Hamburger SK II
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
6 : 2
2
Hamburger SK II
2362
-
SV Werder Bremen II
2366
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Chevelevitch,Evgueni Dr.
2456
-
1
Knaak,Rainer
2478
½ : ½
2
2
Van Delft,Merijn
2418
-
2
Meins,Gerlef
2443
½ : ½
3
3
Breutigam,Martin
2379
-
3
Joachim,Sven
2463
½ : ½
4
4
Sievers,Stefan
2377
-
4
Heissler,Jacob
2453
+ : -
5
6
Stanke,Juergen
2308
-
5
Lichman,Peter
2324
½ : ½
6
7
Langrock,Hannes
2403
-
10
Lai Hop,Duong
1 : 0
7
8
Balcerak,Philipp
2276
-
13
Wemssen,Lothar
2033
1 : 0
8
9
Bach,Matthias
2276
-
14
Grossjean,Rolf
1 : 0
3
Kreuzberg II
2345
-
SK König Tegel
2376
4 : 4
3
Kreuzberg II
2345
-
SK König Tegel
2376
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Lagunow,Alexander
2438
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2545
1 : 0
2
4
Figura,Atila Gajo
2414
-
2
Stern,Rene
2496
½ : ½
3
5
Schilow,Vladimir
2400
-
4
Von Herman,Ulf
2365
0 : 1
4
7
Schlemermeyer,Wilhelm
2310
-
5
Fruebing,Stefan
2313
½ : ½
5
8
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2309
-
6
Muse,Drazen
2373
½ : ½
6
9
Dyballa,Markus
2324
-
8
Tomczak,Rainer
2318
½ : ½
7
10
Mattick,Lutz
2292
-
9
Sarbok,Torsten
2316
0 : 1
8
11
Holzapfel,Daniel
2274
-
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2284
1 : 0
4
Lübecker SV
2340
-
SK Norderstedt
2276
5½ : 2½
4
Lübecker SV
2340
-
SK Norderstedt
2276
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Mortensen,Erling
2451
-
1
Kopylov,Mihail
2472
0 : 1
2
3
Kreuzholz,Michael
2345
-
2
Petrosian,Suren
2404
½ : ½
3
4
Blauert,Joerg
2358
-
3
Zierke,Oliver
2300
1 : 0
4
5
Schmidt,Harald
2400
-
4
Michna,Marta
2375
1 : 0
5
6
Krause,Ullrich
2276
-
7
Michna,Christian
2288
½ : ½
6
7
Ehrke,Michael
2259
-
9
Bohnsack,Ralf
2182
1 : 0
7
8
Christ,Ralf
2272
-
10
Smirnova,Marina
2089
½ : ½
8
14
Lindemann,Stefan
2363
-
13
Nachtkamp,Herbert
2100
1 : 0
5
spielfrei
-
SF Berlin
:
5
spielfrei
-
SF Berlin
:
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de