1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Runde 11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
11. Runde am 25. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
11. Runde am 25. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Bann
2503
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
5½ : 2½
1
SC Bann
2503
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
1 : 0
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
4
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
½ : ½
5
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
½ : ½
6
7
Lazarev,Vladimir
2522
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
½ : ½
7
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
10
Kern,Guido
2352
1 : 0
8
10
Cernousek,Lukas
2408
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
1 : 0
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2596
-
SC Remagen
2497
4 : 4
2
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2596
-
SC Remagen
2497
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
-
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
½ : ½
2
2
Navara,David
2725
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
1 : 0
3
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
½ : ½
4
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
1 : 0
5
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
0 : 1
6
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
½ : ½
7
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
½ : ½
8
9
Markos,Jan
2538
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
0 : 1
3
SF Berlin 1903
2422
-
SG Köln Porz
2616
1 : 7
3
SF Berlin 1903
2422
-
SG Köln Porz
2616
1 : 7
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
0 : 1
2
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
½ : ½
3
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
0 : 1
4
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
-
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
0 : 1
5
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
0 : 1
6
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
0 : 1
7
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
0 : 1
8
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2327
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
½ : ½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2544
-
Hamburger SK
2518
3½ : 4½
4
SG Aljechin Solingen
2544
-
Hamburger SK
2518
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
½ : ½
2
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
1 : 0
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
½ : ½
4
6
Werle,Jan
2551
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
½ : ½
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
0 : 1
6
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
-
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
1 : 0
7
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
0 : 1
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
0 : 1
5
SC Kreuzberg
2511
-
SC Eppingen
2546
3½ : 4½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2511
-
SC Eppingen
2546
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
4
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
0 : 1
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
½ : ½
6
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
0 : 1
7
10
Richter,Michael
2396
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
½ : ½
8
11
Moser,Eva
2396
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
½ : ½
6
OSC Baden Baden
2629
-
SF Katernberg
2506
4½ : 3½
6
OSC Baden Baden
2629
-
SF Katernberg
2506
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
0 : 1
2
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
-
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
3
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
½ : ½
4
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
½ : ½
5
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
-
9
Senff,Martin
2449
½ : ½
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
½ : ½
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2382
1 : 0
7
SV Wattenscheid
2490
-
Werder Bremen
2588
1½ : 6½
7
SV Wattenscheid
2490
-
Werder Bremen
2588
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
½ : ½
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
½ : ½
3
4
Johannessen,Leif Erlend
2551
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
0 : 1
4
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
½ : ½
5
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
0 : 1
6
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
0 : 1
7
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
0 : 1
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
0 : 1
8
SK König Tegel
2388
-
TV Tegernsee
2549
2 : 6
8
SK König Tegel
2388
-
TV Tegernsee
2549
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
½ : ½
5
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
½ : ½
6
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
-
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
0 : 1
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
0 : 1
8
12
Teschke,Olaf
2265
-
13
Stangl,Markus
2468
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de