1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 2. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 2. Februar 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Köln Porz
2613
-
SC Remagen
2482
3 : 5
1
SG Köln Porz
2613
-
SC Remagen
2482
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
½ : ½
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
0 : 1
4
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
0 : 1
5
6
Kobalia,Mikhail
2643
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
1 : 0
6
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
1 : 0
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
13
Polaczek,Richard
2423
0 : 1
8
11
Kritz,Leonid
2597
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
0 : 1
2
SF Katernberg
2541
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
4½ : 3½
2
SF Katernberg
2541
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
1 : 0
2
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
½ : ½
3
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
½ : ½
4
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
½ : ½
5
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
6
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
0 : 1
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
1 : 0
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
½ : ½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2512
-
SK König Tegel
2395
5½ : 2½
3
SC Kreuzberg
2512
-
SK König Tegel
2395
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
1 : 0
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
4
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
½ : ½
6
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
1 : 0
7
10
Richter,Michael
2396
-
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
0 : 1
8
15
Figura,Atila Gajo
2400
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
4
Hamburger SK
2543
-
Werder Bremen
2542
6 : 2
4
Hamburger SK
2543
-
Werder Bremen
2542
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
1 : 0
2
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
½ : ½
4
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
1 : 0
5
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
½ : ½
6
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
½ : ½
7
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
1 : 0
8
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
11
Skripchenko,Almira
2427
1 : 0
5
SV Wattenscheid
2509
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
4 : 4
5
SV Wattenscheid
2509
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2553
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
½ : ½
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
0 : 1
3
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
0 : 1
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
½ : ½
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
6
Werle,Jan
2551
1 : 0
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
½ : ½
7
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
½ : ½
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
1 : 0
6
SC Bann
2457
-
OSC Baden Baden
2646
2 : 6
6
SC Bann
2457
-
OSC Baden Baden
2646
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
0 : 1
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
5
Carlsen,Magnus
2698
½ : ½
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
0 : 1
4
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
½ : ½
5
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
0 : 1
6
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
-
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
0 : 1
7
13
Feller,Sebastien
2424
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
½ : ½
8
14
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2291
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
½ : ½
7
SF Berlin 1903
2491
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2 : 6
7
SF Berlin 1903
2491
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2599
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
0 : 1
2
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
-
2
Navara,David
2725
1 : 0
3
3
Miezis,Normunds
2529
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
4
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
0 : 1
5
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
½ : ½
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
0 : 1
7
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
0 : 1
8
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
½ : ½
8
TV Tegernsee
2588
-
SC Eppingen
2546
5 : 3
8
TV Tegernsee
2588
-
SC Eppingen
2546
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
1 : 0
2
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
1 : 0
3
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
4
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
½ : ½
5
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
½ : ½
6
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
½ : ½
7
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
0 : 1
8
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de