1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 18. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 18. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2532
-
SC Eppingen
2546
3½ : 4½
1
SG Aljechin Solingen
2532
-
SC Eppingen
2546
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
0 : 1
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
4
6
Werle,Jan
2551
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
1 : 0
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
½ : ½
6
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
0 : 1
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
½ : ½
8
12
Wegerle,Joerg
2411
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
½ : ½
2
SG Köln Porz
2613
-
OSC Baden Baden
2662
4½ : 3½
2
SG Köln Porz
2613
-
OSC Baden Baden
2662
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
0 : 1
2
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
-
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
1 : 0
3
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
½ : ½
4
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
½ : ½
5
6
Kobalia,Mikhail
2643
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
1 : 0
6
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
½ : ½
7
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
½ : ½
8
11
Kritz,Leonid
2597
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
½ : ½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2567
4½ : 3½
3
SV Wattenscheid
2509
-
TV Tegernsee
2567
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
0 : 1
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
1 : 0
3
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
1 : 0
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
1 : 0
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
½ : ½
7
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
½ : ½
8
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
-
14
Gross,David
2478
0 : 1
4
SK König Tegel
2395
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2581
3½ : 4½
4
SK König Tegel
2395
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2581
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
2
Navara,David
2725
1 : 0
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
½ : ½
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
½ : ½
5
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
0 : 1
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
½ : ½
7
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
-
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
½ : ½
8
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2529
-
SF Katernberg
2532
4 : 4
5
Hamburger SK
2529
-
SF Katernberg
2532
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
1 : 0
2
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
½ : ½
4
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
½ : ½
5
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
-
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
½ : ½
6
8
Reeh,Oliver
2445
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
0 : 1
7
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
1 : 0
8
14
Breutigam,Martin
2387
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
0 : 1
6
SC Remagen
2527
-
SC Bann
2428
5 : 3
6
SC Remagen
2527
-
SC Bann
2428
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2628
-
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
0 : 1
2
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
-
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
1 : 0
3
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
-
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
½ : ½
4
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
1 : 0
5
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
-
10
Cernousek,Lukas
2408
1 : 0
6
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
11
Mozny,Mylos
2392
1 : 0
7
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
-
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
½ : ½
8
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
-
14
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2291
0 : 1
7
Werder Bremen
2558
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
4 : 4
7
Werder Bremen
2558
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2502
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
0 : 1
2
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
½ : ½
3
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
4
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
1 : 0
5
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
0 : 1
6
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
½ : ½
7
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
-
10
Kern,Guido
2352
½ : ½
8
11
Skripchenko,Almira
2427
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
1 : 0
8
SC Kreuzberg
2518
-
SF Berlin 1903
2490
5½ : 2½
8
SC Kreuzberg
2518
-
SF Berlin 1903
2490
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
-
1
Nataf,Igor-Alexandre
2599
½ : ½
2
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
½ : ½
3
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
½ : ½
4
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
1 : 0
5
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
½ : ½
6
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
1 : 0
7
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
-
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
½ : ½
8
10
Richter,Michael
2396
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de