1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Runde 12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
12. Runde am 17. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
12. Runde am 17. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2506
-
TV Tegernsee
2565
4 : 4
1
SV Mülheim Nord
2506
-
TV Tegernsee
2565
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
-
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
½ : ½
2
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
½ : ½
3
5
Levin,Felix
2513
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
4
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
½ : ½
5
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
-
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
½ : ½
6
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
-
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
½ : ½
7
11
Sielecki,Christof
2391
-
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
½ : ½
8
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
½ : ½
2
SF Berlin 1903
2414
-
SC Bann
2487
4½ : 3½
2
SF Berlin 1903
2414
-
SC Bann
2487
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
1 : 0
2
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
-
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
1 : 0
3
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
0 : 1
4
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
-
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
½ : ½
5
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
½ : ½
6
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
½ : ½
7
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
-
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
0 : 1
8
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2327
-
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
1 : 0
3
Werder Bremen
2594
-
SC Remagen
2493
4 : 4
3
Werder Bremen
2594
-
SC Remagen
2493
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2628
0 : 1
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
-
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
0 : 1
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
1 : 0
5
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
0 : 1
6
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
12
Grund,Holger
2432
1 : 0
7
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
13
Polaczek,Richard
2423
½ : ½
8
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
1 : 0
4
SF Katernberg
2515
-
SC Eppingen
2514
3½ : 4½
4
SF Katernberg
2515
-
SC Eppingen
2514
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
-
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
½ : ½
2
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
½ : ½
3
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
-
4
Acs,Peter
2522
1 : 0
4
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
0 : 1
5
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
0 : 1
6
9
Senff,Martin
2449
-
8
Mann,Christian
2457
1 : 0
7
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
-
9
Rau,Hannes
2422
0 : 1
8
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
½ : ½
5
Hamburger SK
2487
-
SG Köln Porz
2604
5 : 3
5
Hamburger SK
2487
-
SG Köln Porz
2604
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
½ : ½
2
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
½ : ½
3
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
½ : ½
4
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
1 : 0
5
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
-
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
1 : 0
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
½ : ½
7
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
1 : 0
8
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
0 : 1
6
SV Wattenscheid
2519
-
SC Kreuzberg
2488
4½ : 3½
6
SV Wattenscheid
2519
-
SC Kreuzberg
2488
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
-
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
½ : ½
2
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
1 : 0
3
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
½ : ½
4
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
-
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
1 : 0
5
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
0 : 1
6
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
1 : 0
7
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
10
Richter,Michael
2396
½ : ½
8
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
11
Moser,Eva
2396
0 : 1
7
SG Aljechin Solingen
2541
-
SK König Tegel
2399
6½ : 1½
7
SG Aljechin Solingen
2541
-
SK König Tegel
2399
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Stern,Rene
2476
1 : 0
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
-
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
1 : 0
5
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
1 : 0
6
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
-
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
½ : ½
7
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
1 : 0
8
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
-
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2357
1 : 0
8
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
OSC Baden Baden
2639
3½ : 4½
8
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
OSC Baden Baden
2639
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
0 : 1
2
2
Navara,David
2725
-
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
½ : ½
3
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
½ : ½
4
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
½ : ½
5
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
-
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
½ : ½
6
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
½ : ½
7
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
½ : ½
8
9
Markos,Jan
2538
-
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de