1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 28. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 28. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SK König Tegel
2395
-
SG Köln Porz
2620
2 : 6
1
SK König Tegel
2395
-
SG Köln Porz
2620
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
0 : 1
5
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
0 : 1
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
½ : ½
7
7
Sarbok,Torsten
2325
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
½ : ½
8
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
11
Kritz,Leonid
2597
0 : 1
2
SC Eppingen
2437
-
Werder Bremen
2572
1½ : 6½
2
SC Eppingen
2437
-
Werder Bremen
2572
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
½ : ½
2
4
Acs,Peter
2522
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
0 : 1
3
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
0 : 1
4
9
Rau,Hannes
2422
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
½ : ½
5
10
Miltner,Arndt
2376
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
0 : 1
6
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
½ : ½
7
14
Dekan,Hans
2179
-
9
Schandorff,Lars
2534
0 : 1
8
15
Meinhardt,Maximillian
2381
-
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
0 : 1
3
TV Tegernsee
2572
-
Hamburger SK
2509
5 : 3
3
TV Tegernsee
2572
-
Hamburger SK
2509
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
½ : ½
2
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
½ : ½
3
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
½ : ½
4
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
½ : ½
5
6
Rozentalis,Eduardas
2591
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
½ : ½
6
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
1 : 0
7
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
-
12
Michaelsen,Nils
2423
½ : ½
8
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
1 : 0
4
SC Bann
2513
-
SV Wattenscheid
2491
4 : 4
4
SC Bann
2513
-
SV Wattenscheid
2491
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
½ : ½
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
½ : ½
4
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
½ : ½
5
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
½ : ½
6
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
9
Handke,Florian
2459
½ : ½
7
7
Lazarev,Vladimir
2522
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
0 : 1
8
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
1 : 0
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
SF Katernberg
2517
6 : 2
5
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
-
SF Katernberg
2517
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
0 : 1
2
2
Navara,David
2725
-
3
Erenburg,Sergey
2582
1 : 0
3
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
1 : 0
4
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
½ : ½
5
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
½ : ½
6
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
9
Senff,Martin
2449
1 : 0
7
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
1 : 0
8
9
Markos,Jan
2538
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
1 : 0
6
OSC Baden Baden
2663
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
5 : 3
6
OSC Baden Baden
2663
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2547
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2779
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
1 : 0
2
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
½ : ½
3
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
½ : ½
4
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
-
4
Sandipan,Chanda
2550
0 : 1
5
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
1 : 0
6
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
½ : ½
7
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
-
9
Gabriel,Christian
2540
1 : 0
8
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
½ : ½
7
SC Kreuzberg
2561
-
SC Remagen
2532
3½ : 4½
7
SC Kreuzberg
2561
-
SC Remagen
2532
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Aronian,Levon
2741
-
1
Ivanchuk,Vassily
2741
0 : 1
2
2
Sargissian,Gabriel
2667
-
3
Fedorchuk,Sergey
2599
1 : 0
3
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
½ : ½
4
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
1 : 0
5
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
0 : 1
6
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
9
Belkhodja,Slim
2475
½ : ½
7
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
½ : ½
8
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
0 : 1
8
SF Berlin 1903
2456
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
1½ : 6½
8
SF Berlin 1903
2456
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2555
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Miezis,Normunds
2529
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
0 : 1
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
0 : 1
3
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
0 : 1
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
½ : ½
5
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
0 : 1
6
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
0 : 1
7
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
0 : 1
8
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de