1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
Runde 15
Alle Runden
15. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
15. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SF Berlin 1903
2447
-
SC Eppingen
2464
5 : 3
1
SF Berlin 1903
2447
-
SC Eppingen
2464
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Miroshnichenko,Evgenij
2626
-
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
0 : 1
2
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
-
3
Postny,Evgeny
2609
½ : ½
3
6
Thiede,Lars
2504
-
5
Braun,Arik
2525
½ : ½
4
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
-
6
Meier,Georg
2484
1 : 0
5
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
-
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
½ : ½
6
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
-
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
½ : ½
7
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
-
12
Schulze,Ulrich
2304
1 : 0
8
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2327
-
14
Dekan,Hans
2179
1 : 0
2
SV Wattenscheid
2435
-
SC Remagen
2480
4½ : 3½
2
SV Wattenscheid
2435
-
SC Remagen
2480
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
-
4
Bauer,Christian
2589
½ : ½
2
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
-
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
1 : 0
3
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
-
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
1 : 0
4
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
-
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
½ : ½
5
9
Handke,Florian
2459
-
10
Mainka,Romuald
2485
1 : 0
6
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
-
11
Boidman,Yuri
2438
0 : 1
7
13
Straeter,Timo
2345
-
13
Polaczek,Richard
2423
0 : 1
8
15
Graw,Christopher
2160
-
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
½ : ½
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
-
SG Köln Porz
2611
4½ : 3½
3
SG Aljechin Solingen
2551
-
SG Köln Porz
2611
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
-
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
½ : ½
2
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
-
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
½ : ½
3
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
-
3
Van Wely,Loek
2676
½ : ½
4
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
-
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
½ : ½
5
6
Werle,Jan
2551
-
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
½ : ½
6
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
-
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
½ : ½
7
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
-
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
1 : 0
8
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
-
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
½ : ½
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2531
-
TV Tegernsee
2577
4 : 4
4
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2531
-
TV Tegernsee
2577
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
-
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
½ : ½
2
4
Baramidze,David
2585
-
2
Alekseev,Evgeny
2639
1 : 0
3
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
-
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
1 : 0
4
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
-
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
½ : ½
5
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
-
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
½ : ½
6
8
Bezold,Michael
2535
-
9
Kindermann,Stefan
2532
0 : 1
7
9
Markos,Jan
2538
-
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
½ : ½
8
12
Wall,Gavin
2327
-
14
Gross,David
2478
0 : 1
5
SC Kreuzberg
2453
-
SF Katernberg
2498
4½ : 3½
5
SC Kreuzberg
2453
-
SF Katernberg
2498
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
2
Motylev,Alexander
2662
½ : ½
2
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
1 : 0
3
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
½ : ½
4
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
-
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
½ : ½
5
8
Loeffler,Stefan
2448
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
½ : ½
6
10
Richter,Michael
2396
-
11
Souleidis,Georgios
2407
0 : 1
7
13
Glienke,Manfred Dr.
2316
-
12
Thesing,Matthias
2410
½ : ½
8
15
Figura,Atila Gajo
2400
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2382
1 : 0
6
Werder Bremen
2589
-
SC Bann
2493
5 : 3
6
Werder Bremen
2589
-
SC Bann
2493
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
-
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
-
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
½ : ½
3
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
-
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
½ : ½
4
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
-
4
Jirovsky,Milos
2492
½ : ½
5
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
-
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
½ : ½
6
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
-
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
1 : 0
7
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
-
13
Feller,Sebastien
2424
1 : 0
8
10
Knaak,Rainer
2486
-
14
Baerwinkel,Tobias
2291
+ : -
7
SK König Tegel
2389
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
½ : 7½
7
SK König Tegel
2389
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2542
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
0 : 1
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
3
Golod,Vitali
2582
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
4
Fridman,Daniel
2604
0 : 1
5
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
0 : 1
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
0 : 1
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
0 : 1
8
10
Giemsa,Stephan
2276
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
8
Hamburger SK
2483
-
OSC Baden Baden
2693
4 : 4
8
Hamburger SK
2483
-
OSC Baden Baden
2693
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Wojtaszek,Radoslav
2630
-
1
Anand,Viswanathan
2779
½ : ½
2
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
-
2
Svidler,Peter
2750
½ : ½
3
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
-
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
½ : ½
4
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
-
5
Carlsen,Magnus
2698
½ : ½
5
9
Van Delft,Merijn
2404
-
8
Vallejo Pons,Francisco
2674
½ : ½
6
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
-
9
Nielsen,Peter-Heine
2640
½ : ½
7
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
-
10
Movsesian,Sergei
2637
½ : ½
8
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
-
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de