1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runde 13
14
15
»
Alle Runden
13. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
13. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SC Kreuzberg
2488
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2541
4½ : 3½
1
SC Kreuzberg
2488
-
SG Aljechin Solingen
2541
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Socko,Bartosz
2630
-
1
Jussupow,Artur
2600
½ : ½
2
4
Luther,Thomas
2594
-
2
Nikolic,Predrag
2626
½ : ½
3
5
Kalinitschew,Sergey
2471
-
3
Stellwagen,Daniel
2576
0 : 1
4
6
Tischbierek,Raj
2486
-
5
Naumann,Alexander
2542
0 : 1
5
7
Volke,Karsten
2478
-
7
Hoffmann,Michael
2477
½ : ½
6
9
Paehtz,Elisabeth
2449
-
8
Smeets,Jan
2525
1 : 0
7
10
Richter,Michael
2396
-
10
Ernst,Sipke
2512
1 : 0
8
11
Moser,Eva
2396
-
11
Zysk,Robert
2468
1 : 0
2
SC Remagen
2493
-
Hamburger SK
2487
4 : 4
2
SC Remagen
2493
-
Hamburger SK
2487
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Fressinet,Laurent
2628
-
2
Gustafsson,Jan
2584
½ : ½
2
5
Goloshchapov,Alexander
2552
-
3
Ftacnik,Lubomir
2580
½ : ½
3
6
Degraeve,Jean-Marc
2551
-
4
Kempinski,Robert
2590
½ : ½
4
7
Popovic,Petar
2483
-
5
Hansen,Sune Berg
2561
½ : ½
5
8
Bindrich,Falko
2482
-
7
Mueller,Karsten Dr.
2500
1 : 0
6
12
Grund,Holger
2432
-
10
Heinemann,Thies
2453
0 : 1
7
13
Polaczek,Richard
2423
-
13
Sebastian,Dirk
2384
0 : 1
8
14
Schulz,Klaus-Juergen
2393
-
15
Huschenbeth,Niclas
2241
1 : 0
3
SK König Tegel
2399
-
SV Wattenscheid
2519
½ : 7½
3
SK König Tegel
2399
-
SV Wattenscheid
2519
½ : 7½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Rabiega,Robert
2529
-
2
Macieja,Bartlomiej
2622
0 : 1
2
2
Stern,Rene
2476
-
3
Rustemov,Alexander
2552
½ : ½
3
3
Muse,Mladen
2443
-
5
Bartel,Mateusz
2569
0 : 1
4
4
Muse,Drazen
2412
-
6
Czarnota,Pawel
2554
0 : 1
5
5
Tomczak,Rainer
2323
-
7
Appel,Ralf
2507
0 : 1
6
6
Von Herman,Ulf
2364
-
8
Holzke,Frank Dr.
2461
0 : 1
7
8
Pachow,Joerg
2290
-
9
Handke,Florian
2459
0 : 1
8
9
Lipinsky,Fabian
2357
-
11
Dinstuhl,Volkmar Dr.
2426
0 : 1
4
SC Eppingen
2514
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
4½ : 3½
4
SC Eppingen
2514
-
SV Mülheim Nord
2501
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Gyimesi,Zoltan
2616
-
1
Tregubov,Pavel V.
2596
½ : ½
2
2
Balogh,Csaba
2616
-
2
Landa,Konstantin
2570
½ : ½
3
4
Acs,Peter
2522
-
5
Levin,Felix
2513
½ : ½
4
6
Meier,Georg
2484
-
6
Saltaev,Mihail
2512
1 : 0
5
7
Medvegy,Zoltan
2518
-
7
Hausrath,Daniel
2529
½ : ½
6
8
Mann,Christian
2457
-
8
Schebler,Gerhard
2535
½ : ½
7
9
Rau,Hannes
2422
-
10
Kern,Guido
2352
½ : ½
8
11
Vogt,Lothar
2479
-
12
Wegener,Olaf
2404
½ : ½
5
OSC Baden Baden
2639
-
SF Berlin 1903
2414
7 : 1
5
OSC Baden Baden
2639
-
SF Berlin 1903
2414
7 : 1
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Shirov,Alexei
2720
-
5
Polzin,Rainer
2480
1 : 0
2
4
Bacrot,Etienne
2705
-
7
Berndt,Stephan
2445
½ : ½
3
6
Nisipeanu,Liviu-Dieter
2690
-
8
Borriss,Martin Dr.
2455
1 : 0
4
7
Harikrishna,Pentala
2674
-
9
Poldauf,Dirk
2433
1 : 0
5
11
Krasenkow,Michal
2647
-
10
Kraemer,Martin
2435
½ : ½
6
12
Dautov,Rustem
2577
-
11
Schneider,Ilja
2368
1 : 0
7
13
Schlosser,Philipp
2554
-
12
Thinius,Marco
2372
1 : 0
8
14
Doettling,Fabian
2542
-
13
Rudolf,Henrik
2327
1 : 0
6
SC Bann
2487
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2½ : 5½
6
SC Bann
2487
-
TSV Bindlach-Aktionär
2599
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Laznicka,Viktor
2596
-
1
Naiditsch,Arkadij
2676
½ : ½
2
2
Stocek,Jiri
2572
-
2
Navara,David
2725
½ : ½
3
3
Cvek,Robert
2512
-
3
Baklan,Vladimir
2622
0 : 1
4
5
Slobodjan,Roman
2525
-
4
Baramidze,David
2585
½ : ½
5
6
Muraniy,Karl-Jasmin
2357
-
5
Prusikin,Michael
2560
0 : 1
6
8
Bunzmann,Dimitri
2530
-
6
Bischoff,Klaus
2533
½ : ½
7
9
Dolezal,Radoslav
2422
-
7
Stohl,Igor Dr.
2551
½ : ½
8
12
Nun,Jiri
2382
-
9
Markos,Jan
2538
0 : 1
7
TV Tegernsee
2565
-
SF Katernberg
2512
4½ : 3½
7
TV Tegernsee
2565
-
SF Katernberg
2512
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Bu,Xiangzhi
2671
-
1
Volokitin,Andrei
2645
½ : ½
2
3
Khenkin,Igor
2620
-
4
L'Ami,Erwin
2584
1 : 0
3
4
Sokolov,Andrei
2580
-
5
Chuchelov,Vladimir
2539
½ : ½
4
5
Ribli,Zoltan
2584
-
6
Glek,Igor V
2538
½ : ½
5
7
Bromberger,Stefan
2505
-
8
Firman,Nazar
2495
0 : 1
6
8
Boensch,Uwe
2524
-
9
Senff,Martin
2449
1 : 0
7
10
Hertneck,Gerald
2520
-
10
Siebrecht,Sebastian
2463
0 : 1
8
11
Teske,Henrik
2514
-
13
Scholz,Christian
2382
1 : 0
8
SG Köln Porz
2604
-
Werder Bremen
2594
4½ : 3½
8
SG Köln Porz
2604
-
Werder Bremen
2594
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Vaganian,Rafael A
2587
-
1
McShane,Luke James
2614
0 : 1
2
2
Lutz,Christopher
2580
-
2
Efimenko,Zahar
2612
½ : ½
3
4
Timman,Jan H
2565
-
3
Areshchenko,Alexander
2640
½ : ½
4
5
Graf,Alexander
2601
-
4
Hracek,Zbynek
2614
½ : ½
5
7
Sakaev,Konstantin
2641
-
5
Pelletier,Yannick
2588
½ : ½
6
8
Korneev,Oleg
2657
-
6
Babula,Vlastimil
2584
1 : 0
7
9
Hansen,Curt
2621
-
7
Nyback,Tomi
2575
1 : 0
8
10
Van den Doel,Erik
2578
-
8
Fish,Gennadij
2529
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de