1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Runde 8
9
»
Alle Runden
8. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
8. Runde am 1. April 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
SG Turm Trier
2372
-
SC Untergrombach
2316
5½ : 2½
1
SG Turm Trier
2372
-
SC Untergrombach
2316
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2476
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2415
½ : ½
2
6
Flumbort,Andras
2518
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2423
+ : -
3
7
Seger,Ruediger
2407
-
3
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2351
½ : ½
4
8
Galyas,Miklos
2428
-
4
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2362
+ : -
5
9
Kolbus,Dietmar
2397
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2354
½ : ½
6
11
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2372
-
7
Gamer,Torsten
2256
½ : ½
7
13
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2329
-
10
Melzer,Oliver
2210
½ : ½
8
14
Korman,Maxim
2045
-
11
Zeier,Robert
2153
+ : -
2
SK Bebenhausen
2226
-
Karlsruher SF
2325
2½ : 5½
2
SK Bebenhausen
2226
-
Karlsruher SF
2325
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Weidemann,Joerg
2307
-
1
Delemarre,Jop
2459
0 : 1
2
3
Fricker,Thomas
2152
-
4
Arnold,Lothar
2373
0 : 1
3
4
Sinz,Bernhard
2230
-
5
Kuehn,Peter
2384
0 : 1
4
5
Stoll,Ferdinand
2276
-
7
Bach,Edwin
2291
½ : ½
5
6
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2261
-
8
Duschek,Volker
2239
½ : ½
6
9
Braeuning,Rudolf Wilhelm
2314
-
9
Werner,Clemens
2302
1 : 0
7
12
Riedel,Finn
2169
-
10
Schlager,Thomas
2294
0 : 1
8
13
Wettengel,Alexander
2095
-
11
Pfrommer,Christoph
2258
½ : ½
3
Bad Mergentheim
2353
-
OSC Baden Baden
2361
3½ : 4½
3
Bad Mergentheim
2353
-
OSC Baden Baden
2361
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2515
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2512
½ : ½
2
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2450
-
5
Mutschnik,Illya
2445
½ : ½
3
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2338
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2399
½ : ½
4
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2359
-
8
Netzer,Jean
2404
½ : ½
5
7
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2373
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2324
0 : 1
6
9
Kluss,Kai
2217
-
10
Heinz,Timothee
2300
0 : 1
7
10
Pfleger,Michael
2222
-
12
Nill,Jessica
2283
1 : 0
8
13
Schmitt,Philipp
-
13
Konson,Konstantin
2222
½ : ½
4
Stuttgarter SF
2313
-
Bayern München
2380
3 : 5
4
Stuttgarter SF
2313
-
Bayern München
2380
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Berezovsky,Igor
2444
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2488
0 : 1
2
2
Reuss,Andreas
2352
-
3
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2396
0 : 1
3
3
Benkovic,Petar
2436
-
4
Reich,Thomas
2442
1 : 0
4
6
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2346
-
5
Belezky,Alexander
2390
0 : 1
5
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2273
-
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2396
0 : 1
6
8
Heinatz,Thomas
2256
-
10
Lentrodt,Thomas
2320
0 : 1
7
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2216
-
11
Deglmann,Ludwig
2334
1 : 0
8
10
Strunski,Andreas
2181
-
12
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2278
1 : 0
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2350
-
SC Mörlenbach
2251
6½ : 1½
5
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2350
-
SC Mörlenbach
2251
6½ : 1½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
3
Wippermann,Till
2427
-
1
Galdunts,Sergey
2502
½ : ½
2
4
Agopov,Mikail
2412
-
2
Kunin,Vitaly
2492
1 : 0
3
5
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2410
-
5
Schneider,Heiko
2223
1 : 0
4
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
-
9
Wohlfart,Paulus Dr.
2219
1 : 0
5
9
Beckhuis,Gernod
2313
-
10
Boehmer,Christian
2143
+ : -
6
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2311
-
11
Klings,Peter
2205
0 : 1
7
11
Vonthron,Horst
2316
-
12
Frei,Markus
1975
1 : 0
8
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2260
-
14
Dubois de Luchet,Erich
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de