1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
3
4
5
6
Runde 7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
7. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse aus
7. Runde am 18. März 2007
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
OSC Baden Baden
2369
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2356
5½ : 2½
1
OSC Baden Baden
2369
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2356
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Schenk,Andreas
2512
-
3
Wippermann,Till
2427
½ : ½
2
5
Mutschnik,Illya
2445
-
4
Agopov,Mikail
2412
1 : 0
3
7
Schwarz,Michael
2399
-
5
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2410
1 : 0
4
8
Netzer,Jean
2404
-
6
Tompa,Janos
2407
1 : 0
5
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2324
-
8
Adler,Joel Dr.
2342
0 : 1
6
10
Heinz,Timothee
2300
-
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2311
1 : 0
7
11
Borulya,Ekaterina
2285
-
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2260
0 : 1
8
12
Nill,Jessica
2283
-
14
Porth,Dietmar
2283
1 : 0
2
Bayern München
2376
-
Bad Mergentheim
2289
5 : 3
2
Bayern München
2376
-
Bad Mergentheim
2289
5 : 3
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2488
-
2
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2515
½ : ½
2
3
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2396
-
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2450
1 : 0
3
5
Belezky,Alexander
2390
-
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2338
1 : 0
4
6
Heinzel,Olaf
2403
-
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2359
½ : ½
5
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2396
-
9
Kluss,Kai
2217
½ : ½
6
10
Lentrodt,Thomas
2320
-
10
Pfleger,Michael
2222
0 : 1
7
11
Deglmann,Ludwig
2334
-
13
Schmitt,Philipp
½ : ½
8
12
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2278
-
14
Pfleger,Jochen
1919
1 : 0
3
SK Bebenhausen
2245
-
SG Turm Trier
2418
1½ : 6½
3
SK Bebenhausen
2245
-
SG Turm Trier
2418
1½ : 6½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Weidemann,Joerg
2307
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2476
0 : 1
2
2
Dietzel,Jan Arthur
2308
-
6
Flumbort,Andras
2518
1 : 0
3
4
Sinz,Bernhard
2230
-
7
Seger,Ruediger
2407
0 : 1
4
6
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2261
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2428
0 : 1
5
7
Wandel,Dietrich
2250
-
9
Kolbus,Dietmar
2397
½ : ½
6
8
Latzke,Boris Alexander
2257
-
10
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2419
0 : 1
7
10
Fischer,Andre Klaus
2176
-
11
Ionescu,Doru Alexandru
2372
0 : 1
8
12
Riedel,Finn
2169
-
13
Rat,Dan Ovidiu
2329
0 : 1
4
SC Mörlenbach
2285
-
SC Untergrombach
2347
3 : 5
4
SC Mörlenbach
2285
-
SC Untergrombach
2347
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Galdunts,Sergey
2502
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2415
½ : ½
2
2
Kunin,Vitaly
2492
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2423
1 : 0
3
5
Schneider,Heiko
2223
-
3
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2351
0 : 1
4
7
Schaefer,Michael
2199
-
4
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2362
1 : 0
5
8
Treffert,Peter
2296
-
5
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2328
0 : 1
6
9
Wohlfart,Paulus Dr.
2219
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2354
½ : ½
7
10
Boehmer,Christian
2143
-
7
Gamer,Torsten
2256
0 : 1
8
11
Klings,Peter
2205
-
8
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
0 : 1
5
Karlsruher SF
2342
-
Stuttgarter SF
2303
6 : 2
5
Karlsruher SF
2342
-
Stuttgarter SF
2303
6 : 2
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Delemarre,Jop
2459
-
1
Berezovsky,Igor
2444
½ : ½
2
2
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2374
-
2
Reuss,Andreas
2352
1 : 0
3
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2411
-
5
Vujic,Branimir
2382
1 : 0
4
5
Kuehn,Peter
2384
-
6
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2346
1 : 0
5
6
Karst,Elmar
2316
-
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2273
½ : ½
6
7
Bach,Edwin
2291
-
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2216
1 : 0
7
8
Duschek,Volker
2239
-
10
Strunski,Andreas
2181
½ : ½
8
11
Pfrommer,Christoph
2258
-
13
Migl,Dieter
2229
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de