1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2006/2007
Spielplan
«
1
2
Runde 3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
3. Runde am 19. November 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Karlsruher SF
2328
-
SC Mörlenbach
2262
4½ : 3½
1
Karlsruher SF
2328
-
SC Mörlenbach
2262
4½ : 3½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Delemarre,Jop
2459
-
1
Galdunts,Sergey
2502
½ : ½
2
2
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2374
-
3
Peter,Sebastien
2306
½ : ½
3
5
Kuehn,Peter
2384
-
5
Schneider,Heiko
2223
1 : 0
4
6
Karst,Elmar
2316
-
7
Schaefer,Michael
2199
0 : 1
5
7
Bach,Edwin
2291
-
8
Treffert,Peter
2296
½ : ½
6
8
Duschek,Volker
2239
-
9
Wohlfart,Paulus Dr.
2219
1 : 0
7
9
Werner,Clemens
2302
-
10
Boehmer,Christian
2143
0 : 1
8
11
Pfrommer,Christoph
2258
-
11
Klings,Peter
2205
1 : 0
2
Bad Mergentheim
2358
-
SG Turm Trier
2468
3 : 5
2
Bad Mergentheim
2358
-
SG Turm Trier
2468
3 : 5
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2515
-
2
Bobras,Piotr
2527
1 : 0
2
3
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2451
-
4
Halkias,Stelios
2571
½ : ½
3
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2450
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2476
½ : ½
4
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2338
-
6
Flumbort,Andras
2518
0 : 1
5
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2359
-
7
Seger,Ruediger
2407
1 : 0
6
7
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2373
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2428
0 : 1
7
9
Kluss,Kai
2217
-
9
Kolbus,Dietmar
2397
0 : 1
8
11
Raps,Johannes
2162
-
10
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2419
0 : 1
3
SK Bebenhausen
2248
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
2 : 6
3
SK Bebenhausen
2248
-
SC Untergrombach
2322
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Weidemann,Joerg
2307
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2415
0 : 1
2
2
Dietzel,Jan Arthur
2308
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2423
0 : 1
3
3
Fricker,Thomas
2152
-
3
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2351
0 : 1
4
5
Stoll,Ferdinand
2276
-
4
Balzar,Andreas Dr.
2362
0 : 1
5
6
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2261
-
5
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2328
½ : ½
6
7
Wandel,Dietrich
2250
-
7
Gamer,Torsten
2256
0 : 1
7
8
Latzke,Boris Alexander
2257
-
8
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
½ : ½
8
12
Riedel,Finn
2169
-
11
Zeier,Robert
2153
1 : 0
4
Stuttgarter SF
2264
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2355
2½ : 5½
4
Stuttgarter SF
2264
-
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2355
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Reuss,Andreas
2352
-
3
Wippermann,Till
2427
0 : 1
2
5
Vujic,Branimir
2382
-
4
Agopov,Mikail
2412
0 : 1
3
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2273
-
5
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2410
½ : ½
4
8
Heinatz,Thomas
2256
-
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
0 : 1
5
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2216
-
8
Adler,Joel Dr.
2342
1 : 0
6
12
Haas,Wilhelm
2160
-
11
Vonthron,Horst
2316
½ : ½
7
13
Migl,Dieter
2229
-
12
Rudolph,Johannes
2260
0 : 1
8
14
Schmid,Wolfgang
2241
-
13
Biebinger,Gerhard
2327
½ : ½
5
Bayern München
2395
-
OSC Baden Baden
2369
2 : 6
5
Bayern München
2395
-
OSC Baden Baden
2369
2 : 6
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2488
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2512
½ : ½
2
2
Renner,Christoph
2424
-
5
Mutschnik,Illya
2445
0 : 1
3
3
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2396
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2399
½ : ½
4
4
Reich,Thomas
2442
-
8
Netzer,Jean
2404
½ : ½
5
6
Heinzel,Olaf
2403
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2324
0 : 1
6
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2396
-
10
Heinz,Timothee
2300
0 : 1
7
11
Deglmann,Ludwig
2334
-
11
Borulya,Ekaterina
2285
0 : 1
8
12
Unzicker,Ferdinand Dr.
2278
-
12
Nill,Jessica
2283
½ : ½
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de