1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
1./2. Bundesliga 2006/07
Saison
1. BL
2. BL West
2. BL Nord
2. BL Süd
2. BL Ost
Kreuztabelle
Spieler-Ranglisten
Mannschaften
Spielplan
Liga-Statistik
Auswahl Saison
Saison 2019/20
Saison 2018/19
Saison 2017/18
Saison 2016/17
Saison 2015/16
Saison 2014/15
Saison 2013/14
Saison 2012/13
Saison 2011/12
Saison 2010/11
Saison 2009/10
Saison 2008/09
Saison 2007/08
Saison 2006/07
Saison 2005/06
Saison 2004/05
2. Bundesliga Süd 2006/2007
Spielplan
Runde 1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
»
Alle Runden
1. Runde am 15. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse aus
1. Runde am 15. Oktober 2006
Einzelergebnisse ein
1
Bad Mergentheim
2372
-
SC Untergrombach
2328
4 : 4
1
Bad Mergentheim
2372
-
SC Untergrombach
2328
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Karpatchev,Aleksandr
2515
-
1
Schlindwein,Rolf
2415
0 : 1
2
3
Ivanov,Mikhail M
2451
-
2
Duppel,Matthias
2423
0 : 1
3
4
Gasthofer,Alexander
2450
-
3
Schafranietz,Sebastian
2351
1 : 0
4
5
Gasthofer,Viktor
2338
-
5
Koch,Wolfgang Max Dr.
2328
½ : ½
5
6
Bogdanovich,Grigory
2359
-
6
Kountz,Jochen
2354
0 : 1
6
7
Schmidt-Schaeffer,Sebastian
2373
-
7
Gamer,Torsten
2256
1 : 0
7
8
Hauke,Christian
2270
-
8
Fuchs,Heinz
2290
1 : 0
8
9
Kluss,Kai
2217
-
10
Melzer,Oliver
2210
½ : ½
2
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2390
-
SG Turm Trier
2475
2½ : 5½
2
SG Kirchheim-Heidelberg
2390
-
SG Turm Trier
2475
2½ : 5½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Bokros,Albert
2460
-
1
Kotronias,Vasilios
2587
0 : 1
2
3
Wippermann,Till
2427
-
4
Halkias,Stelios
2571
½ : ½
3
4
Agopov,Mikail
2412
-
5
Jaracz,Pawel
2476
½ : ½
4
5
Gschnitzer,Oswald Dr.
2410
-
6
Flumbort,Andras
2518
0 : 1
5
6
Tompa,Janos
2407
-
7
Seger,Ruediger
2407
½ : ½
6
7
Wintzer,Joachim Dr.
2349
-
8
Galyas,Miklos
2428
½ : ½
7
8
Adler,Joel Dr.
2342
-
9
Kolbus,Dietmar
2397
½ : ½
8
10
Zuse,Klaus-Peter
2311
-
10
Cioara,Andrei Nestor
2419
0 : 1
3
Stuttgarter SF
2326
-
SC Mörlenbach
2245
5½ : 2½
3
Stuttgarter SF
2326
-
SC Mörlenbach
2245
5½ : 2½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Reuss,Andreas
2352
-
1
Galdunts,Sergey
2502
0 : 1
2
3
Benkovic,Petar
2436
-
2
Kunin,Vitaly
2492
½ : ½
3
4
Lekic,Dusan
2350
-
5
Schneider,Heiko
2223
½ : ½
4
5
Vujic,Branimir
2382
-
7
Schaefer,Michael
2199
1 : 0
5
6
Vuckovic,Aleksandar
2346
-
9
Wohlfart,Paulus Dr.
2219
1 : 0
6
7
Lorscheid,Gerhard
2273
-
10
Boehmer,Christian
2143
½ : ½
7
8
Heinatz,Thomas
2256
-
11
Klings,Peter
2205
1 : 0
8
9
Fritsch,Rolf
2216
-
12
Frei,Markus
1975
1 : 0
4
SK Bebenhausen
2238
-
OSC Baden Baden
2369
4 : 4
4
SK Bebenhausen
2238
-
OSC Baden Baden
2369
4 : 4
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
1
Weidemann,Joerg
2307
-
2
Schenk,Andreas
2512
1 : 0
2
3
Fricker,Thomas
2152
-
5
Mutschnik,Illya
2445
½ : ½
3
4
Sinz,Bernhard
2230
-
7
Schwarz,Michael
2399
0 : 1
4
5
Stoll,Ferdinand
2276
-
8
Netzer,Jean
2404
1 : 0
5
6
Maeurer,Christoph Dr.
2261
-
9
Reefschlaeger,Helmut
2324
½ : ½
6
7
Wandel,Dietrich
2250
-
10
Heinz,Timothee
2300
0 : 1
7
8
Latzke,Boris Alexander
2257
-
11
Borulya,Ekaterina
2285
½ : ½
8
12
Riedel,Finn
2169
-
12
Nill,Jessica
2283
½ : ½
5
Karlsruher SF
2331
-
Bayern München
2407
3½ : 4½
5
Karlsruher SF
2331
-
Bayern München
2407
3½ : 4½
#
Rang
Name
Elo
-
Rang
Name
Elo
Resultat
1
2
Kachiani-Gersinka,Ketino
2374
-
1
Marcelin,Cyril
2488
½ : ½
2
3
Gerstner,Wolfgang
2411
-
2
Renner,Christoph
2424
½ : ½
3
4
Arnold,Lothar
2373
-
3
Meissner,Bernd-Guenther
2396
½ : ½
4
5
Kuehn,Peter
2384
-
4
Reich,Thomas
2442
½ : ½
5
6
Karst,Elmar
2316
-
5
Belezky,Alexander
2390
0 : 1
6
7
Bach,Edwin
2291
-
6
Heinzel,Olaf
2403
½ : ½
7
8
Duschek,Volker
2239
-
8
Rodewis,Thomas Dr.
2396
0 : 1
8
11
Pfrommer,Christoph
2258
-
10
Lentrodt,Thomas
2320
1 : 0
Godesberger SK 1929 e.V.
Internet:
http://www.godesbergersk.de
E-Mail:
info[at]godesbergersk[dot]de
Copyright © 1999-2020 by
webmaster[at]godesbergersk[dot]de